Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
7
Clutch Cyclones
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (SB)
8
9
Lynn Haven Raptors
Enterprise Express
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (SB)
1
16
Clutch Cyclones
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
12
0
Enterprise Express
South GA Heat
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (SB)
10
2
Marianna Diamondbacks
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:10 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
12
3
Lynn Haven Raptors
South GA Heat
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:10 PM FIELD 2 (SB)
4
15
Crenshaw Patriots
Marianna Diamondbacks
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 2:20 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
4
15
Chiefs
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 2:20 PM FIELD 2 (SB)
1
3
Crenshaw Patriots
Chiefs
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:30 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
11
6
Lynn Haven Raptors
Chiefs
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
2
12
Marianna Diamondbacks
Enterprise Express
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
14
3
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
Lynn Haven Raptors
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
5
11
Enterprise Express
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
1
Crenshaw Patriots
South GA Heat
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
9
1
Clutch Cyclones
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
10
1
Crenshaw Patriots
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
28
0
Stix
North Walton Scorpions
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (SB)
14
2
Avengers 10u
River Bandits
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (SB)
12
1
Stix
Hooks 9u
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 4 (SB)
6
9
Avengers 10u
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 5 (SB)
4
9
North Walton Scorpions
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4 (SB)
2
14
River Bandits
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5 (SB)
-
-
Hooks 9u
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 4 (SB)
17
6
Hooks 9u
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
9
1
Hooks 9u
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
8
5
Avengers 10u
River Bandits
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
8
0
Stix
Hooks 9u
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
15
0
Southern Pride
North Walton Scorpions
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
3
9
Avengers 10u
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GM5)
6
2
Stix
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
1
Dirtbags
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (SB)
6
6
Dirtbags
PCB Bashers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
12
7
Levy Park Navy
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
-
-
Dynasty Sportswear
Levy Park Navy
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
-
-
Avengers 10U
PCB Bashers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 5 (SB)
-
-
Dynasty Sportswear
Avengers 10U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
4
0
Avengers 10U
PCB Bashers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
7
6
Dynasty Sportswear
Levy Park Navy
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
12
8
Avengers 10U
Dynasty Sportswear
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
6
9
Dynasty Sportswear
PCB Bashers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
16
6
Levy Park Navy
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM2)
4
5
Avengers 10U
PCB Bashers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GM3)
6
5
Dirtbags
Levy Park Navy
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (GM4)
0
5
PCB Bashers
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Dothan Dragons 12U
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
-
-
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
-
-
Venom Baseball
Panhandle Panthers 11U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
-
-
Panhandle Pirates
Dothan Dragons 12U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
-
-
Yellowhammer's
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
-
-
Southern Rattlers
Venom Baseball
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
-
-
Clutch Cyclones
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
-
-
Game On South
Panhandle Panthers 11U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
-
-
Clutch Cyclones
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
-
-
Panhandle Pirates
Game On South
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
-
-
Yellowhammer's
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
3
3
Dothan Dragons 12U
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
1
12
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
6
Venom Baseball
Panhandle Panthers 11U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
15
0
Game On South
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
9
1
Southern Rattlers
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
8
4
Panhandle Pirates
Yellowhammer's
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
7
2
Panhandle Pirates
Panhandle Panthers 11U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
15
0
Southern Rattlers
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP A
4
2
Bama Blue Jays
Dothan Dragons 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GM3) GROUP A
4
1
Game On South
Panhandle Pirates
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (GM4) GROUP A
4
2
Southern Rattlers
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GM5) GROUP A
9
8
Game On South
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
1
17
Clutch Cyclones
Yellowhammer's
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP B
11
9
Venom Baseball
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GM2) GROUP B
1
14
Venom Baseball
Yellowhammer's
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
LA Express
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
-
-
Tri State Raptors
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (BB)
-
-
LA Express
All-Pro Baseball Bulldogs
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
-
-
TAB 12U
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6 (BB)
-
-
LowCo Bombers
All-Pro Baseball Bulldogs
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
-
-
Tri State Raptors
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
-
-
South Walton Hawks 12U
Game On Southern Sluggers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 6 (BB)
-
-
Game On Southern Sluggers
LowCo Bombers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
-
-
South Walton Hawks 12U
TAB 12U
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:30 PM FIELD 6 (BB)
2
4
LA Express
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
6
1
Tri State Raptors
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
3
4
All-Pro Baseball Bulldogs
LowCo Bombers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
4
9
TAB 12U
South Walton Hawks 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
9
4
Game On Southern Sluggers
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
5
2
Wiregrass Cardinals
LowCo Bombers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
8
7
South Walton Hawks 12U
Game On Southern Sluggers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GM2) GROUP A
5
6
Tri State Raptors
South Walton Hawks 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (GM3) GROUP A
9
2
Wiregrass Cardinals
South Walton Hawks 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
17
2
LA Express
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GM1) GROUP B
2
12
All-Pro Baseball Bulldogs
TAB 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP B
3
8
LA Express
TAB 12U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
9
Enterprise Wildcats
LA Venom
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM MIRACLE (HARDY)
3
1
Dirtbags
Chiefs
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 8:00 AM MIRACLE (BREWTON)
-
-
Enterprise Wildcats
NGS Sluggers
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM MIRACLE (HARDY)
-
-
Chiefs
BeachSox
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 1:00 PM MIRACLE (BREWTON)
-
-
South Georgia Outlaws Orange
LA Venom
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 2:30 PM MIRACLE (HARDY)
-
-
BeachSox
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 2:30 PM MIRACLE (BREWTON)
-
-
Next Level Demarini 13U
South Georgia Outlaws Orange
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:00 PM MIRACLE (HARDY)
-
-
NGS Sluggers
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 4:00 PM MIRACLE (BREWTON)
-
-
Next Level Demarini 13U
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/29/2017 - 5:30 PM MIRACLE (HARDY)
-
-
NGS Sluggers
Dothan Post 12
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
6
1
South Georgia Outlaws Orange
NGS Sluggers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
1
5
BeachSox
Next Level Demarini 13U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 9:40 AM HARDY
0
10
Enterprise Wildcats
NGS Sluggers
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM1) GROUP A
3
2
Next Level Demarini 13U
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM HARDY (GM2) GROUP A
8
1
South Georgia Outlaws Orange
Enterprise Wildcats
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM HARDY (GM3) GROUP A
5
1
South Georgia Outlaws Orange
Next Level Demarini 13U
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 4:20 PM HARDY (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
8
7
Chiefs
BeachSox
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 11:20 AM BREWTON (GM1) GROUP B
7
3
Dothan Post 12
LA Venom
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 1:00 PM BREWTON (GM2) GROUP B
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 07/30/2017 - 2:40 PM BREWTON (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP