Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
6
Overdrive
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
19
4
Overdrive
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:20 AM FIELD 6
10
6
Freeze Baseball
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6
14
8
chaos 8u
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6
3
16
Avengers 8U
Freeze Baseball
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:20 PM FIELD 6
8
16
Avengers 8U
chaos 8u
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
19
3
Southern Closers
Avengers 8U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
13
7
chaos 8u
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
13
20
Freeze Baseball
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM3)
18
13
Overdrive
chaos 8u
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6 (GM4)
18
17
Southern Closers
Overdrive
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 1:20 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
16
MudCats
Regulators 9U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
6
7
Regulators 9U
Camp-84
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5
15
4
MudCats
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5
10
11
South Walton Hawks 9u
Crush Baseball
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3
8
9
Dothan National
Camp-84
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4
12
1
Enterprise Express 9U
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5
16
4
South Walton Hawks 9u
Dothan National
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 3:20 PM FIELD 3
0
20
Crush Baseball
Enterprise Express 9U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 3:20 PM FIELD 4
6
5
Camp-84
Regulators 9U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP A
9
4
Enterprise Express 9U
South Walton Hawks 9u
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP A
3
13
Camp-84
Enterprise Express 9U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A
13
9
Crush Baseball
Dothan National
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP B
16
13
MudCats
Wiregrass Sports Academy 9U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP B
11
14
Crush Baseball
MudCats
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP B

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
3
Chaos
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
9
15
Spartan Baseball 10u
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
10
9
Chaos
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3
8
4
Spartan Baseball 10u
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4
5
15
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4
9
8
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
13
1
Chaos
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
8
7
Alabama Avengers 10U
Spartan Baseball 10u
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
12
9
Chaos
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
7
Avengers 11U
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
3
9
Avengers 11U
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
8
15
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
18
3
Avengers 11U
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
9
3
Enterprise Express 11u
Avengers 11U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
12
Bama Blue Jays 12U
LA Express 12U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (Henderson)
13
3
Enterprise Wildcats 12U
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (Henderson)
5
11
Bama Blue Jays 12U
Dothan National Baseball
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (Henderson)
6
3
Wiregrass Cardinals 12U
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4 (Henderson)
3
4
The Rebels
Wiregrass Sports Academy 12U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
7
2
Flora Bama Marlins
LA Express 12U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3 (Henderson)
10
0
HR IMPACT 12U
Enterprise Wildcats 12U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4 (Henderson)
2
9
Wiregrass Sports Academy 12U
Hitmen 11U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
8
6
Flora Bama Marlins
Dothan National Baseball
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (Henderson)
8
2
HR IMPACT 12U
Wiregrass Cardinals 12U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4 (Henderson)
2
16
The Rebels
Hitmen 11U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
8
5
Wiregrass Cardinals 12U
Wiregrass Sports Academy 12U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP A (Henderson)
11
0
Flora Bama Marlins
Dothan National Baseball
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A (Henderson)
11
0
HR IMPACT 12U
Wiregrass Cardinals 12U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (GM3) GROUP A (Henderson)
6
7
LA Express 12U
Hitmen 11U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4 (GM4) GROUP A (Henderson)
16
6
Flora Bama Marlins
Hitmen 11U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM5) GROUP A (Henderson)
1
14
HR IMPACT 12U
Flora Bama Marlins
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A (Henderson)
2
3
Clutch Cyclones
The Rebels
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1) GROUP B (Donaldson)
1
15
Enterprise Wildcats 12U
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 9:50 AM FIELD 2 (GM2) GROUP B (Donaldson)
4
14
The Rebels
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP B (Donaldson)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
7
EBG Dirtbags
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (Henderson)
7
1
Yard Goats
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (Henderson)
1
10
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U
Yard Goats
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 1 (Henderson)
2
12
Mudcats 13U
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 2 (Henderson)
12
7
Fairhope Pirates
Mudcats 13U
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (Henderson)
9
1
Dothan Dragons White
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (Henderson)
8
3
Fairhope Pirates
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 09/09/2017 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 (Henderson)
3
2
Fairhope Pirates
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1) GROUP A (Henderson)
4
6
Yard Goats
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM2) GROUP A (Henderson)
7
1
Fairhope Pirates
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A (Henderson)
7
8
EBG Dirtbags
Mudcats 13U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1) GROUP B (Henderson)
2
3
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U
Mudcats 13U
-vs- 09/10/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP B (Henderson)