Print Brackets

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
13
4
Powermill 10U
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4
8
2
Batmen Elite 10U
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4
3
9
Powermill 10U
Batmen Elite 10U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4
3
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Powermill 10U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
17
2
Batmen Elite 10U
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
0
8
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Batmen Elite 10U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
6
LA Express 12U
Rawlings Tigers 12U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 1
1
25
Ambush 11U
Team Elite South 11U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 10:00 AM FIELD 5
14
4
Panhandle Panthers 12U
Ambush 11U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 11:50 AM FIELD 1
10
10
Southern Rattlers
Team Elite South 11U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 11:50 AM FIELD 5
6
4
Panhandle Panthers 12U
LA Express 12U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 1:40 PM FIELD 1
7
6
Southern Rattlers
Rawlings Tigers 12U
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 1:40 PM FIELD 5
5
4
LA Express 12U
Rawlings Tigers 12U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
14
2
Southern Rattlers
Ambush 11U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
7
4
Panhandle Panthers 12U
LA Express 12U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
6
5
Team Elite South 11U
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM4)
2
16
Panhandle Panthers 12U
Team Elite South 11U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
1
DKSA Futures 13U
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2
2
4
Team Elite South 13U
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 9:30 AM FIELD 3
8
2
DKSA Futures 13U
BLX Southern Cannons
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 11:30 AM FIELD 2
0
19
Team Elite South 13U
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 11:30 AM FIELD 3
11
7
BLX Southern Cannons
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 2
2
7
Dothan Dragons Blue
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/16/2017 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3
6
3
BLX Southern Cannons
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
5
6
Dothan Dragons Blue
Team Elite South 13U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
3
7
DKSA Futures 13U
BLX Southern Cannons
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
8
0
North Florida Pride
Team Elite South 13U
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
4
5
BLX Southern Cannons
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/17/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)