Print Brackets

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
4
Chiefs 9U
South GA Heat
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
14
3
SW Hawks 9u
Chiefs 9U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4
0
12
South GA Heat
SW Hawks 9u
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4
12
10
Chiefs 9U
South GA Heat
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4 (GM1)
14
5
SW Hawks 9u
Chiefs 9U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
10
Alabama Avengers 10U
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
1
11
River Bandits
Alabama Avengers 10U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 5
3
13
Wiregrass Cardinals
Powermill 10U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5
12
6
Powermill 10U
River Bandits
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 2:30 PM FIELD 5
3
9
Alabama Avengers 10U
River Bandits
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
15
0
Powermill 10U
Wiregrass Cardinals
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
2
12
River Bandits
Powermill 10U
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
2
Southern Brawlers
LA IRON 11U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
11
4
Southern Brawlers
Panhandle Panthers 12U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 1
17
1
South Walton HAWKS 11U
LA IRON 11U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 1
0
9
HR IMPACT
Panhandle Panthers 12U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 2:30 PM FIELD 1
10
9
HR IMPACT
South Walton HAWKS 11U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1
11
1
HR IMPACT
LA IRON 11U
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
7
5
South Walton HAWKS 11U
Panhandle Panthers 12U
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 10:50 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
4
13
Southern Brawlers
HR IMPACT
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 12:40 PM FIELD 1 (GM3)
7
6
South Walton HAWKS 11U
HR IMPACT
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 2:30 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
0
Mudcats 13U
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
2
9
Dothan Dragons Blue
DSE Baseball 13U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
16
4
Mudcats 13U
BLX Southern Cannons
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2
1
11
Bay County Spikes
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD3
6
7
Dothan Dragons White
Tomahawks 13U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
1
9
North Florida Pride
DSE Baseball 13U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
8
3
Yard Goats
BLX Southern Cannons
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 2
11
3
North Florida Pride
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 3
1
9
Yard Goats
Tomahawks 13U
-vs- 10/14/2017 - 5:00 PM FIELD 2
9
6
Dothan Dragons Blue
North Florida Pride
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1) GROUP A
2
1
Mudcats 13U
Tomahawks 13U
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM2) GROUP A
13
3
DSE Baseball 13U
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM3) GROUP A
4
8
Mudcats 13U
DSE Baseball 13U
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 3:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A
2
0
Dothan Dragons White
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP B
15
0
Yard Goats
BLX Southern Cannons
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 11:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2) GROUP B
13
5
Yard Goats
Dothan Dragons White
-vs- 10/15/2017 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP B