Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
12
Traveling Eagles 8U 2018
Tallahassee Heat 8U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9
7
1
Avengers 8U
Traveling Eagles 8U 2018
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:30 AM FIELD 9
3
17
Avengers 8U
Tallahassee Heat 8U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9
18
0
Avengers 8U
Traveling Eagles 8U 2018
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 9
16
1
Tallahassee Heat 8U
Avengers 8U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 3:00 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
10
Klutch
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
9
10
Klutch
Tallahassee Heat Demarini 9U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4
17
2
Batmen Elite 10U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 6 (LOWER COMPLEX)
2
5
Powermill 10U
Chaos
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 7 (LOWER COMPLEX)
0
13
Alabama Avengers 10U
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4
3
3
Traveling Eagles 10-U
Batmen Elite 10U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 6 (LOWER COMPLEX)
4
10
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Chaos
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 7 (LOWER COMPLEX)
10
7
Alabama Avengers 10U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4
7
9
Traveling Eagles 10-U
Powermill 10U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 6 (LOWER COMPLEX)
2
7
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Tallahassee Heat Demarini 9U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 7 (LOWER COMPLEX)
7
4
Batmen Elite 10U
Powermill 10U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
5
8
Alabama Avengers 10U
Tallahassee Heat Demarini 9U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) GM2
9
8
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
Batmen Elite 10U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
12
3
Chaos
Tallahassee Heat Demarini 9U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM4
2
11
Chaos
Tallahassee Heat Demarini
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
15
1
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Klutch
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM1
11
14
Traveling Eagles 10-U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM2
11
3
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
3
Beach SOX Baseball
Team Elite 11u
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
9
9
Beach SOX Baseball
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 3
8
6
Traveling Eagles 12u 2018
Avengers 11U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 5
5
5
DKSA ELITE 12U
Team Elite 11u
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 3
17
1
Southern Brawlers
Avengers 11U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5
4
8
Bama Blue Jays 12U
Traveling Eagles 12u 2018
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 3
6
9
Southern Brawlers
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 5
1
4
DKSA ELITE 12U
Team Elite 11u
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
12
16
Traveling Eagles 12u 2018
Southern Brawlers
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
11
9
Southern Brawlers
Team Elite 11u
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
2
Bama Blue Jays 12U
Avengers 11U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 10:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
5
3
Beach SOX Baseball
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 11:50 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
5
State Line Outlaws
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
4
22
Bay County Spikes
North Florida Pride
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
13
1
13U Niceville Traveling Eagles
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1
5
3
South GA Primetime
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2
8
0
13U Niceville Traveling Eagles
North Florida Pride
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
4
3
State Line Outlaws
WFBA 13u Hammerheads
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
5
5
Beach SOX Baseball
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 3:00 PM FIELD 1
4
14
South GA Primetime
DSE Baseball 13U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 3:00 PM FIELD 2
10
4
WFBA 13u Hammerheads
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 5:00 PM FIELD 1
4
9
Beach SOX Baseball
DSE Baseball 13U
-vs- 02/17/2018 - 5:00 PM FIELD 2
0
8
State Line Outlaws
North Florida Pride
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM1
5
1
DSE Baseball 13U
WFBA 13u Hammerheads
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM2
8
5
13U Niceville Traveling Eagles
North Florida Pride
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM3
11
9
DSE Baseball 13U
13U Niceville Traveling Eagles
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 3:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
14
1
North Florida Elite Bombers
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP B) GM1
0
5
EBG Dirtbags
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP B) GM2
3
2
South GA Primetime
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP B) GM3
7
0
Beach SOX Baseball
South GA Primetime
-vs- 02/18/2018 - 3:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP