Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
9
Southern Closers 9U
NWF baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
20
12
Freeze Baseball
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
16
5
Southern Closers 9U
Avengers 8U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:20 AM FIELD 1
16
8
Freeze Baseball
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:20 AM FIELD 2
26
15
Chaos 9u
NWF baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1
21
4
Overdrive
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2
6
9
Avengers 8U
Pensacola Dynasty
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
13
5
Overdrive
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
21
13
Pensacola Dynasty
Chaos 9u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:20 PM FIELD 1
15
17
Freeze Baseball
Chaos 9u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
15
7
Southern Closers 9U
Pensacola Dynasty
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
11
8
Overdrive
Chaos 9u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
8
16
Southern Closers 9U
Overdrive
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
15
Clutch Cyclones
NWF baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
17
2
Avengers 8U
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
14
16
NWF baseball
Avengers 8U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
17
Beach Braves
Regulators 9U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8
2
10
Beach Braves
Crush Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 8
9
7
Crush Baseball
Regulators 9U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 8
11
12
Regulators 9U
Beach Braves
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 8 (GM1)
13
12
Crush Baseball
Beach Braves
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
11
Tallahassee Tomahawks
SA Dash
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
8
7
South Walton Hawks 11u
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
7
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Combat Baseball CTA
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 3
4
10
Klutch
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4
12
5
Combat Baseball CTA
SA Dash
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 3
10
6
South Walton Hawks 11u
Powermill 10U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4
13
0
Attack Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 3
5
14
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
Klutch
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4
8
0
Powermill 10U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
24
2
Attack Baseball
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
5
11
Powermill 10U
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
10
8
South Walton Hawks 11u
Combat Baseball CTA
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
5
16
Attack Baseball
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
6
2
South Walton Hawks 11u
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
7

Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
12
6
Tallahassee Tomahawks
SA Dash
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
4
9
Klutch
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM3
14
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
0
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
7
8
Enterprise Express 11u
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
26
0
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 6
14
4
Enterprise Express 11u
Powermill Stingers Black
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 7
5
15
Hi-Def Canes
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 7
5
10
DKSA ELITE 11U
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6
14
19
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Powermill Stingers Black
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 7
10
14
Avengers 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 6
8
9
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Beach SOX Baseball-White
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 7
5
11
Avengers 11U
Beach SOX Baseball-White
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 6
8
3
Tallahassee Heat 11U
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 7
5
17
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM1
5
9
Beach SOX Baseball-White
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM2
10
3
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM3
7
6
Lynn Haven Dolphins
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM4
9
5
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
10
Hi-Def Canes
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM1
4
9
Powermill Stingers Black
Avengers 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM2
14
2
DKSA ELITE 11U
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM3
5
15
Avengers 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
9
HR IMPACT
Dothan National Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
4
2
Dothan National Baseball
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5
9
5
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5
8
3
HR IMPACT
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 6
16
1
Panhandle Athletics 12U
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5
6
2
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 5
19
1
Panhandle Athletics 12U
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 5
9
8
Dothan National Baseball
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
11
5
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
6
4
HR IMPACT
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
3
6
Dothan National Baseball
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM4)
8
0
Panhandle Athletics 12U
HR IMPACT
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5 (GM5)
0
14
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Panhandle Athletics 12U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
3
Klutch Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
5
10
Klutch Baseball
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 9
0
12

Southeast Elite Slammers
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9
4
4
Dothan Dragons Blue
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 9
5
11
Southeast Elite Slammers
Yard Goats
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 9
2
6
Beach SOX Baseball
Yard Goats
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 9
5
12
Klutch Baseball
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
14
0
Southeast Elite Slammers
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
1
2
Yard Goats
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
5
6
Dothan Dragons Blue
Southeast Elite Slammers
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 9 (GM4)
2
6
Beach SOX Baseball
Southeast Elite Slammers
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)