Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
14
Southern Closers 8U
Wiregrass Naturals
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
7
17
Impact Sports Academy
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
16
12
Wiregrass Naturals
South Walton Hawks 8U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
17
2
Avengers 8U
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
17
7
Troy Warriors
South Walton Hawks 8U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
15
22
Troy Warriors
Avengers 8U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (SB) JAMES OATES
12
9
Troy Warriors
South Walton Hawks 8U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1) SB
14
4
Southern Closers 8U
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM2) SB
15
7
Avengers 8U
Troy Warriors
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3) SB
1
17
Wiregrass Naturals
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (GM4) SB
14
8
Avengers 8U
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
7
OVERDRIVE
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (SB) JAMES OATES
12
11
Southern Closers 9U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (SB) JAMES OATES
10
9
Clutch Cyclones
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (SB) JAMES OATES
8
7
Southern Closers 9U
Long Knockers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (SB) JAMES OATES
4
15
Sandlot Legends
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (SB) JAMES OATES
18
2
Long Knockers
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (SB) JAMES OATES
4
23
Clutch Cyclones
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) SB
16
1
Long Knockers
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) SB
5
7
Southern Closers 9U
Long Knockers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM3) SB
6
8
OVERDRIVE
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM4) SB
9
6
Sandlot Legends
Long Knockers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
10
Pile Drivers
Camp-84 10U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (SB) JAMES OATES
9
5
Regulators 10U
Storm Baseball
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (SB) JAMES OATES
4
8
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
Camp-84 10U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (SB) JAMES OATES
8
0
Trojans 10U
Regulators 10U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (SB) JAMES OATES
6
11
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
Pile Drivers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (SB) JAMES OATES
15
9
South Walton Hawks 10u
Chiefs
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (SB) JAMES OATES
0
13
Storm Baseball
Mud Dogs
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (SB) JAMES OATES
3
2
South Walton Hawks 10u
Trojans 10U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (SB) JAMES OATES
6
11
Chiefs
Mud Dogs
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (SB) JAMES OATES
7
8
Trojans 10U
Regulators 10U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
2
8
Camp-84 10U
South Walton Hawks 10u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
13
5
Mud Dogs
Regulators 10U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
8
5
South Walton Hawks 10u
Mud Dogs
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
2
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
Storm Baseball
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
16
5
Pile Drivers
Chiefs
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
12
4
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
Pile Drivers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
9
SA Dash
Spartans 11u
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (BB) JAMES OATES
3
17
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (BB) JAMES OATES
8
7
Hi-Def Canes
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (BB) JAMES OATES
15
5
SA Dash
Wakulla Rebels
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (BB) JAMES OATES
5
9
Hi-Def Canes
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (BB) JAMES OATES
23
0
South Walton Hawks 11u
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (BB) JAMES OATES
6
4
Southern Nationals
Spartans 11u
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (BB) JAMES OATES
8
5
Next Gen 2025
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (BB) JAMES OATES
9
3
Southern Nationals
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (BB) JAMES OATES
16
1
Next Gen 2025
Wakulla Rebels
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (BB) JAMES OATES
4
26
Spartans 11u
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
7
4
Southern Nationals
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
5
6
Next Gen 2025
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
3
7
Southern Nationals
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
12
Iron Sluggers
Wakulla Rebels
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
11
6
Hi-Def Canes
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
9
4
SA Dash
Wakulla Rebels
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM3
13
10
Hi-Def Canes
SA Dash
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
2
Hi-Def Canes
850 Select
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (BB) JAMES OATES
13
5
850 Select
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (BB) JAMES OATES
0
7
Impact Sports Academy
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (BB) JAMES OATES
2
15
Dirty South Bangers
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (BB) JAMES OATES
9
10
Impact Sports Academy
Dirty South Bangers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (BB) JAMES OATES
10
9
Lynn Haven Dolphins
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (BB) JAMES OATES
14
4
Lynn Haven Dolphins
Dirty South Bangers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
10
4
Troy Warriors 12u
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
6
5
Hi-Def Canes
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
4
11
850 Select
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
5
12
Hi-Def Canes
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
4
Bama Blue Jays
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:00 AM HARDY (MIRACLE)
8
4
Game On South 13U
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 10:50 AM HARDY (MIRACLE)
6
5
MUDCATS
South GA Mafia
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 10:50 AM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
6
9
Southern Rattlers
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 12:40 PM HARDY (MIRACLE)
3
7
Panhandle Panthers
South GA Mafia
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 12:40 PM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
10
7
Game On South 13U
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 2:30 PM HARDY (MIRACLE)
2
11
Panhandle Panthers
MUDCATS
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 2:30 PM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
6
10
South GA Mafia
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
8
2
EBG Dirtbags
Panhandle Panthers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM2)
9
1
MUDCATS
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:50 AM HARDY (GM3)
4
3
Game On South 13U
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:50 AM BREWTON (GM4)
2
12
EBG Dirtbags
Game On South 13U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:40 AM BREWTON (GM5)
11
1
MUDCATS
Game On South 13U
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 1:30 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
7
Yard Goats
LA Dingers
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN FIELD
4
12
Impact Sports Academy
Yard Goats
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 9:50 AM PITTMAN FIELD
6
6
LA Dingers
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 11:40 AM PITTMAN FIELD
9
9
Southeast Elite WHITE
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/25/2018 - 1:30 PM PITTMAN FIELD
1
0
Southeast Elite WHITE
LA Dingers
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN FIELD (GM1)
19
2
Yard Goats
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 9:50 AM PITTMAN FIELD (GM2)
11
7
Southeast Elite WHITE
Yard Goats
-vs- 08/26/2018 - 11:40 AM PITTMAN FIELD (CHAMPIONSHIP)