Print Brackets

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
13
Clutch Cyclones
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (LOWER FIELDS)
16
0
Powermill 9U
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8 (LOWER FIELDS)
10
7
Tallahassee Heat
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8 (LOWER FIELDS)
14
2
Powermill 9U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8 (LOWER FIELDS)
8
10
Tallahassee Heat
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8 (LOWER FIELDS)
6
14
Impact Sports Academy
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1)
1
9
Tallahassee Heat
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM2)
8
1
Powermill 9U
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM3)
12
1
Powermill 9U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
7
10-u Team Florida
American Thunder
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
2
6
10-u Team Florida
South Walton Hawks 10u
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
5
12
Regulators 10U
American Thunder
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
4
5
Tallahassee Heat
South Walton Hawks 10u
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
11
3
Tallahassee Heat
Regulators 10U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
10
6
American Thunder
Regulators 10U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
10
1
Tallahassee Heat
10-u Team Florida
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
5
7
South Walton Hawks 10u
American Thunder
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3)
11
5
Tallahassee Heat
American Thunder
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
2
5 Star National Gowdy Black
NFE Bombers
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
4
4
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Next Gen 2025
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (LOWER FIELDS)
19
3
5 Star National Gowdy Black
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
1
7
North Walton Scorpions
Next Gen 2025
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (LOWER FIELDS)
2
17
NFE Bombers
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
8
9
Southern Nationals
Tallahassee Heat 11U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (LOWER FIELDS)
11
3
Line Drive 11U
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
9
2
Southern Nationals
North Walton Scorpions
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7 (LOWER FIELDS)
5
9
Line Drive 11U
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
18
3
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Southern Nationals
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
9
2
South Walton Hawks 11u
Next Gen 2025
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
1
10
5 Star National Gowdy Black
Tallahassee Heat 11U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
4
0
South Walton Hawks 11u
Tallahassee Heat 11U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
7
3
North Walton Scorpions
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM1
7
1
Line Drive 11U
NFE Bombers
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM2
15
0
Line Drive 11U
North Walton Scorpions
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
1
Tallahassee Tomahawks
5 Star National Buhler
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (LOWER FIELDS)
0
17
Tallahassee Heat 12U
5 Star National Buhler
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (LOWER FIELDS)
0
20
Dirty South Bangers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (LOWER FIELDS)
14
4
Tallahassee Heat 12U
Dirty South Bangers
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (LOWER FIELDS)
6
1
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Tallahassee Heat 12U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
17
1
5 Star National Buhler
Dirty South Bangers
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
9
0
5 Star National Buhler
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
1
Panhandle Panthers
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
8
3
Team Klutch 13U
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 2
10
0
Bama Blue Jays
Panhandle Panthers
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 5
4
4
Southern Rattlers
Team Klutch 13U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 2
8
7
ICON ELITE
HR IMPACT 13U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5
11
14
Southern Rattlers
HR IMPACT 13U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 2
10
0
ICON ELITE
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 5
7
10
Team Klutch 13U
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
1
11
Bama Blue Jays
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
3
13
Panhandle Panthers
HR IMPACT 13U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
4
12
5 Star National Martin
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM4)
12
2
ICON ELITE
HR IMPACT 13U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM5)
8
1
ICON ELITE
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
7
Yard Goats
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
2
4
Yard Goats
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 1
8
0
Impact Sports Academy
Game On South 14U
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1
4
5
Southeast Elite WHITE
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 1
5
7
Game On South 14U
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 09/22/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 1
5
8
Impact Sports Academy
Game On South 14U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
5
8
Southeast Elite WHITE
Yard Goats
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
10
9
North Florida Pride
Game On South 14U
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
15
9
Yard Goats
North Florida Pride
-vs- 09/23/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)