Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
13
Troy Warriors
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:30 AM FIELD 2
13
8
Southern Closers 8U
Chaos 8u
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 12:50 PM FIELD 2
5
24
Troy Warriors
Avengers 8U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 2:10 PM FIELD 2
8
19
Chaos 8u
Avengers 8U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 3:30 PM FIELD 2
16
18
Chaos 8u
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
21
20
Avengers 8U
Troy Warriors
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
18
19
Southern Closers 8U
Avengers 8U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
OVERDRIVE
Team Klutch 9U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 10:00 AM FIELD 3
4
21
Southern Closers 9U
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 10:00 AM FIELD 1
17
7
OVERDRIVE
Avengers
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3
3
10
Sandlot Legends
Southern Closers 9U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1
3
13
Avengers
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3
10
6
OVERDRIVE
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 1
14
5
Southern Closers 9U
Avengers
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
10
4
Sandlot Legends
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
9
11
OVERDRIVE
Southern Closers 9U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
20
5
Sandlot Legends
Southern Closers 9U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
19
Pile Drivers
Enterprise Express 10u
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
9
15
Pile Drivers
American Thunder
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
7
7
Chiefs 10u
Enterprise Express 10u
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
13
12
American Thunder
Chiefs 10u
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
12
0
Enterprise Express 10u
Chiefs 10u
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
13
3
American Thunder
Pile Drivers
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
4
10
American Thunder
Enterprise Express 10u
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
0
SA Dash
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
9
2
SA Dash
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
6
9
Iron Sluggers
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
4
3
Hi-Def Canes
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
7
4
SA Dash
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
2
Enterprise Express 12U
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
16
5
Enterprise Express 12U
Crusaders
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
9
12
Troy Warriors 12u
LA OUTLAWS 12U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
2
17
Crusaders
Top Gun Baseball
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (Donaldson)
18
1
Hi-Def Canes
LA OUTLAWS 12U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
5
8
Top Gun Baseball
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (Donaldson)
11
8
LA OUTLAWS 12U
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
5
4
Top Gun Baseball
Crusaders
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
10
12
Hi-Def Canes
LA OUTLAWS 12U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
8
5
Enterprise Express 12U
Top Gun Baseball
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM4)
4
15
LA OUTLAWS 12U
Enterprise Express 12U
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
6
Yard Goats
Bama Blue Jays 13U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD HS (Donaldson)
9
3
Yard Goats
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD HS (Donaldson)
16
1
Stixx
Bama Blue Jays 13U
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD HS (Donaldson)
1
8
Southeast Elite WHITE
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD HS (Donaldson)
9
5
Stixx
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 10/06/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD HS (Donaldson)
2
15
Bama Blue Jays 13U
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD HS (GM1)
5
4
Yard Goats
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD HS (GM2)
8
2
Stixx
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD HS (GM3)
5
1
Yard Goats
Stixx
-vs- 10/07/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD HS (CHAMPIONSHIP)