Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
9
Braves
Troy Warriors
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (EASTGATE)
0
15
Impact Sports Academy
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (EASTGATE)
11
1
Braves
Colt 45s
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (EASTGATE)
11
19
Impact Sports Academy
CBA 8u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (EASTGATE)
10
2
Avengers 8U
Colt 45s
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (EASTGATE)
10
12
Troy Warriors
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (EASTGATE)
3
18
South Walton Hawks 8U
8U South GA Mariners, Inc.
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (EASTGATE)
9
18
CBA 8u
Chaos 8u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (EASTGATE)
16
0
Avengers 8U
8U South GA Mariners, Inc.
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 1 (EASTGATE)
0
11
South Walton Hawks 8U
Chaos 8u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:20 PM FIELD 2 (EASTGATE)
6
18
Braves
Troy Warriors
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
10
8
Chaos 8u
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
12
11
Avengers 8U
Troy Warriors
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
13
3
Avengers 8U
Chaos 8u
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
7
16
South Walton Hawks 8U
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
10
18
CBA 8u
Colt 45s
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
7
9
8U South GA Mariners, Inc.
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM3
13
17
Colt 45s
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
21
Clutch Cyclones
Long Knockers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (EASTGATE)
8
7
Sandlot Legends
Chaos 9U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (EASTGATE)
14
10
Southern Closers 9U
Long Knockers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (EASTGATE)
5
3
Powermill 9U
Chaos 9U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (EASTGATE)
4
14
Clutch Cyclones
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (EASTGATE)
10
7
Colt .45s
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (EASTGATE)
6
3
Georgia Batmen
Southern Closers 9U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (EASTGATE)
15
7
Powermill 9U
Colt .45s
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (EASTGATE)
5
4
Georgia Batmen
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (EASTGATE)
2
19
Southern Closers 9U
Long Knockers
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
12
1
Powermill 9U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
10
7
Georgia Batmen
Long Knockers
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
14
6
Powermill 9U
Georgia Batmen
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
10
Chaos 9U
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
9
8
Colt .45s
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
11
19
Chaos 9U
Colt .45s
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
3
Enterprise Express 10u
American Thunder
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES SB)
7
9
Camp-84 10U
Trojans 10U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES SB)
16
1
Regulators 10U
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES SB)
17
6
Enterprise Express 10u
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES SB)
4
14
Dothan Super Sluggers
Camp-84 10U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES SB)
9
0
South Walton Hawks 10u
Regulators 10U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES SB)
8
5
American Thunder
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES SB)
3
15
Trojans 10U
Beehive Stars 10u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES SB)
2
10
O Dawgs 10U
South Walton Hawks 10u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES SB)
0
15
O Dawgs 10U
Beehive Stars 10u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES SB)
14
4
Regulators 10U
Camp-84 10U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
8
0
Beehive Stars 10u
Enterprise Express 10u
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
14
4
South Walton Hawks 10u
Regulators 10U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
5
1
Beehive Stars 10u
South Walton Hawks 10u
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
12
3
O Dawgs 10U
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
5
4
Trojans 10U
Impact Sports Academy - Navy
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM2
5
4
American Thunder
O Dawgs 10U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM3
19
7
Trojans 10U
American Thunder
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
0
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
11
10
Chaos
American Athletics
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
6
4
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Beehive Stars 11u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
5
5
Chaos
Auburn Cubs
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
17
2
American Athletics
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
4
20
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
SA Dash
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
10
10
South Walton Hawks 11u
Beehive Stars 11u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
4
10
Hi-Def Canes
Auburn Cubs
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
12
0
South Walton Hawks 11u
SA Dash
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
16
11
Klutch Brand
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
1
3
Southern Thunder
Attack Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES BB)
2
15
Hi-Def Canes
Attack Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2 (JAMES OATES BB)
10
4
Klutch Brand
Southern Thunder
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3 (JAMES OATES BB)
7
12
Auburn Cubs
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM1
0
10
Klutch Brand
Chaos
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
11
8
Attack Baseball
SA Dash
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM3
2
10
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
American Athletics
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM4
13
7
South Walton Hawks 11u
Attack Baseball
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM5
16
1
Chaos
American Athletics
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM6
6
2
South Walton Hawks 11u
Chaos
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
12
11
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
15
0
Beehive Stars 11u
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U Frichter
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
5
7
Southern Thunder
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM3
23
3
Beehive Stars 11u
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
12
Hi-Def Canes
Hitmen
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES BB)
6
13
LA OUTLAWS 12U
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
16
4
Enterprise Express 12U
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (JAMES OATES BB)
0
12
DKSA ELITE 12U
Hitmen
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (JAMES OATES BB)
10
3
Hi-Def Canes
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
8
1
Enterprise Express 12U
LA OUTLAWS 12U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (JAMES OATES BB)
6
9
Panhandle Prospects
CR Renegades
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
0
17
Beach SOX Baseball
Top Gun Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (JAMES OATES BB)
24
0
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
7
3
Panhandle Prospects
Top Gun Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (JAMES OATES BB)
8
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
0
15
CBA Ballers 12u
CR Renegades
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6 (JAMES OATES BB)
8
7
CBA Ballers 12u
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5 (JAMES OATES BB)
12
2
CR Renegades
Top Gun Baseball
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
7
0
Enterprise Express 12U
Panhandle Prospects
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
3
9
DKSA ELITE 12U
Hitmen
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
7
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM4
11
3
CR Renegades
Hitmen
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM5
5
9
Enterprise Express 12U
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM6
2
5
Tallahassee Tomahawks
CR Renegades
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
5
Troy Warriors 12u
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
-
-
CBA Ballers 12u
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
9
8
Pirates Baseball
LA OUTLAWS 12U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM3
6
3
CBA Ballers 12u
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
6
EBG Dirtbags
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM HARDY (MIRACLE)
7
19
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U Frichter
Klutch 13U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
0
12
EBG Dirtbags
East Alabama Storm
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:50 AM HARDY (MIRACLE)
8
0
ICON ELITE
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U Frichter
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:50 AM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
5
12
MUDCATS
Top Gun GC
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE)
5
6
East Alabama Storm
North Florida Elite Bombers
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:40 AM HARDY (MIRACLE)
0
14
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
Klutch 13U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:40 AM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
10
5
Colt 45s Black
MUDCATS
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 12:50 PM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE)
1
13
Bama Blue Jays
ICON ELITE
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:30 PM HARDY (MIRACLE)
4
0
Southern Rattlers
Triton Rays 13U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:30 PM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
9
1
Colt 45s Black
Top Gun GC
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE)
11
3
Bama Blue Jays
Triton Rays 13U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 3:20 PM HARDY (MIRACLE)
9
2
Southern Rattlers
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 3:20 PM BREWTON (MIRACLE)
11
1
Klutch 13U
East Alabama Storm
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM1
3
7
Colt 45s Black
Top Gun GC
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GROUP A) GM2
16
1
ICON ELITE
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:50 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM3
6
7
Southern Rattlers
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:50 AM BREWTON (GROUP A) GM4
2
3
Klutch 13U
ICON ELITE
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:40 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM5
4
1
Top Gun GC
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:40 AM BREWTON (GROUP A) GM6
10
5
ICON ELITE
Top Gun GC
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:30 PM HARDY (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
5
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
Wiregrass Cardinals 13U Frichter
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE) GROUP B (GM1)
3
6
Triton Rays 13U
MUDCATS
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE) GROUP B (GM2)
6
13
North Florida Elite Bombers
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE) GROUP B (GM3)
5
9
MUDCATS
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (EASTGATE) GROUP B (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
7
LA Dingers
Yard Goats
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN FIELD
5
8
Yard Goats
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN FIELD
10
3
LA Dingers
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN FIELD
14
1
Southeast Elite RED
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN FIELD
3
11
Southeast Elite WHITE
Hitmen 14U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN FIELD
9
4
Southeast Elite RED
Hitmen 14U
-vs- 10/27/2018 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN FIELD
8
2
Hitmen 14U
East Coast Sox 2018 Fall
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN FIELD (GM1)
13
3
LA Dingers
Southeast Elite WHITE
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 9:50 AM PITTMAN FIELD (GM2)
11
8
Southeast Elite RED
Hitmen 14U
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 11:40 AM PITTMAN FIELD (GM3)
8
0
Yard Goats
LA Dingers
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 1:30 PM PITTMAN FIELD (GM4)
8
11
Yard Goats
Southeast Elite RED
-vs- 10/28/2018 - 3:20 PM PITTMAN FIELD (CHAMPIONSHIP)