Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
20
3
Avengers
Trojans
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (SB)
17
2
South Walton Hawks 7U
Trojans
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (SB)
10
2
Avengers
Niceville Heat
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (SB)
2
17
SC Prospects 8U
South Walton Hawks 7U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
12
13
Niceville Heat
SC Prospects 8U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:20 PM FIELD 1 (SB)
15
1
Niceville Heat
Trojans
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (SB) GM1
14
3
Avengers
SC Prospects 8U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (SB) GM2
14
4
South Walton Hawks 7U
Niceville Heat
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (SB) GM3
10
14
Avengers
South Walton Hawks 7U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (SB) CHAMPIONSHIP

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
23
South Alabama Rattlers
Avengers 8U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (SB)
2
3
Sandlot Legends 8u
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (SB)
15
5
South Alabama Rattlers
L.A. Hitmen
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (SB)
19
7
Pace All-stars
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (SB)
19
6
Avengers 8U
Columbus Predators
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (SB)
7
6
Sandlot Legends 8u
Southern Slammers
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (SB)
8
12
L.A. Hitmen
Klutch Brand
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (SB)
14
4
Pace All-stars
Colt 45s
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3 (SB)
9
17
Southern Slammers
Columbus Predators
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:20 PM FIELD 2 (SB)
19
11
Birmingham Arsenal
Colt 45s
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3 (SB)
5
6
Birmingham Arsenal
Klutch Brand
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (SB)
7
9
Sandlot Legends 8u
Birmingham Arsenal
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
10
8
Avengers 8U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
2
6
Pace All-stars
Birmingham Arsenal
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
7
5
Klutch Brand
Avengers 8U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM4
7
5
Birmingham Arsenal
Klutch Brand
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
4
16
L.A. Hitmen
Colt 45s
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
9
8
Columbus Predators
Southern Slammers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
7
6
South Alabama Rattlers
Colt 45s
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM3
7
6
South Alabama Rattlers
Columbus Predators
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
4
OVERDRIVE
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (SB)
13
2
Sandlot Legends
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (SB)
11
10
NWF baseball
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (SB)
0
21
Sandlot Legends
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (SB)
15
0
OVERDRIVE
Klutch Baseball
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (SB)
7
19
Dirtbags
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (SB)
22
3
NWF baseball
Klutch Baseball
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (SB)
6
17
Southern Savage
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (SB)
14
3
Southern Savage
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (SB)
9
8
Southern Savage
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
8
2
Tallahassee Heat
NWF baseball
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
11
3
OVERDRIVE
Southern Savage
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM3
0
10
OVERDRIVE
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
13
2
Southern Pride
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
15
2
Sandlot Legends
Klutch Baseball
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
4
9
Southern Pride
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
4
Regulators 11u
Braves
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (SB)
5
18
NWF Bulldogs
Regulators 11u
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (SB)
13
3
Braves
MISFITS BASEBALL
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (SB)
5
24
NWF Bulldogs
Ball Hawgs
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
6
12
MISFITS BASEBALL
Ball Hawgs
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6 (SB)
7
5
MISFITS BASEBALL
NWF Bulldogs
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (SB) GM1
12
9
Ball Hawgs
Braves
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (SB) GM2
16
1
Regulators 11u
MISFITS BASEBALL
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (SB) GM3
4
9
Regulators 11u
Ball Hawgs
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (SB) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
2
Pirates Baseball
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (BB)
5
8
Wiregrass Sports Academy RED
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (BB)
10
12
Iron Sluggers
SBA Braves
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (BB)
7
6
Tallahassee Bombers
Team Adiktiv
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (BB)
12
0
Wiregrass Sports Academy RED
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (BB)
24
0
Southern Pride
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5 (BB)
1
14
Pirates Baseball
Beehive Stars 11u
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2 (BB)
6
4
DKSA ELITE 11U
FloriBama Fury
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
3
13
SBA Braves
Emerald Coast Canes
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
1
18
Team Adiktiv
Beehive Stars 11u
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2 (BB)
7
4
FloriBama Fury
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4 (BB)
8
10
Southern Pride
Emerald Coast Canes
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5 (BB)
1
6
Wiregrass Sports Academy RED
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM1
9
10
Emerald Coast Canes
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
16
1
Beehive Stars 11u
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM3
10
8
DKSA ELITE 11U
Southern Pride
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM4
17
3
Beehive Stars 11u
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
4
5 Star National Gowdy
Team Adiktiv
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
10
8
SBA Braves
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
8
9
FloriBama Fury
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM3
7
6
Pirates Baseball
SBA Braves
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM4
7
5
Pirates Baseball
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
2
850 Select
Goats
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (BB)
18
4
Tribe Baseball
SBA Braves
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (BB)
14
0
5 Star National Buhler
Goats
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (BB)
7
6
Tribe Baseball
BOS 12U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (BB)
3
9
850 Select
SGSA Black York
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (BB)
16
1
Panhandle Prospects
SBA Braves
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (BB)
2
11
Alabama Select 12U
5 Star National Buhler
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
5
4
CBA - Ballers 12u
BOS 12U
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
2
8
Alabama Select 12U
SGSA Black York
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (BB)
6
5
CBA - Ballers 12u
Panhandle Prospects
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (BB)
3
6
Tribe Baseball
Panhandle Prospects
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
13
2
SGSA Black York
CBA - Ballers 12u
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
8
1
5 Star National Buhler
Panhandle Prospects
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
7
4
SGSA Black York
5 Star National Buhler
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
3
Alabama Select 12U
SBA Braves
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM1
2
1
BOS 12U
Goats
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM2
3
14
850 Select
Alabama Select 12U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM3
4
15
BOS 12U
Alabama Select 12U
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
10
Bay County Spikes
Bama Blue Jays
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM HARDY
16
0
Dothan 13u All Stars
Titans
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
0
8
BeachSox Baseball
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM HARDY
5
8
Southern Rattlers
Dothan 13u All Stars
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
8
3
BeachSox Baseball
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM HARDY
15
0
Bama Blue Jays
Titans
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 11:20 AM BREWTON
7
5
ICON ELITE
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM HARDY
2
11
CBA 13u
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:00 PM BREWTON
11
5
Rip City Renegades
ICON ELITE
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM HARDY
8
2
Tallahassee Bombers
CBA 13u
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 2:40 PM BREWTON
5
5
Rip City Renegades
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 4:20 PM HARDY
1
5
Rip City Renegades
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM1
1
13
Tallahassee Bombers
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:50 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM2
6
8
Bama Blue Jays
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:40 AM HARDY (GROUP A) GM3
7
8
Dothan 13u All Stars
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:30 PM HARDY (GROUP A) GM4
4
3
Dothan 13u All Stars
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 3:20 PM HARDY (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
16
0
CBA 13u
Titans
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GROUP B) GM1
15
0
ICON ELITE
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:50 AM BREWTON (GROUP B) GM2
5
4
BeachSox Baseball
CBA 13u
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 11:40 AM BREWTON (GROUP B) GM3
18
0
ICON ELITE
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 1:30 PM BREWTON (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
10
LowCo Bombers
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 12:00 PM PITTMAN
3
2
LowCo Bombers
Fairhope Pirates
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 1:50 PM PITTMAN
8
11
Impact Sports Academy
Fairhope Pirates
-vs- 07/27/2019 - 3:40 PM PITTMAN
6
7
LowCo Bombers
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 9:00 AM PITTMAN
3
4
Fairhope Pirates
Impact Sports Academy
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 10:50 AM PITTMAN
7
1
Fairhope Pirates
LowCo Bombers
-vs- 07/28/2019 - 12:40 PM PITTMAN