Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
14
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
Dothan Dingers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
3
14
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
Tallahassee Heat 8U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9
9
2
Traveling Eagles
Dothan Dingers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9
6
11
Tallahassee Heat 8U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9
10
9
Beachsox Baseball
SC Prospects
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9
24
3
Crenshaw Patriots
SC Prospects
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9
8
9
Crenshaw Patriots
Beachsox Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 4:00 PM FIELD 9
2
16
Dothan Dingers
Tallahassee Heat 8U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
16
0
Crenshaw Patriots
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
3
15
Traveling Eagles
Tallahassee Heat 8U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
14
15
Beachsox Baseball
SC Prospects
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9 (GM4)
16
6
Crenshaw Patriots
SC Prospects
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9 (GM5)
13
4
Tallahassee Heat 8U
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
17
2
Tallahassee Renegades
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
15
8
Coastal Barnstormers 9U
South Alabama Rattlers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8
14
5
Southern Closers
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
7
17
Coastal Barnstormers 9U
Chaos 9U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8
9
3
Tallahassee Renegades
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
7
6
850 Waves
South Alabama Rattlers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8
6
4
Southern Closers
L A Owls
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
7
7
9U Beach Sox
Chaos 9U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
11
6
Tallahassee Heat
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
10
5
9U Beach Sox
850 Waves
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8
17
4
Tallahassee Heat
L A Owls
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
8
7
L A Owls
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1) GROUP B
4
11
Traveling Eagles
South Alabama Rattlers
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM2) GROUP B
11
9
Coastal Barnstormers 9U
L A Owls
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM3) GROUP B
8
9
South Alabama Rattlers
Coastal Barnstormers 9U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP B
9
6
9U Beach Sox
Chaos 9U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
13
3
Tallahassee Heat
850 Waves
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A
4
5
Tallahassee Renegades
9U Beach Sox
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3) GROUP A
6
9
Southern Closers
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM4) GROUP A
5
6
9U Beach Sox
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
7
Circle City Cyclones
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
5
4
Overdrive 10U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7
12
2
Southern Savage
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7
11
4
Tallahassee Heat
South Walton Hawks 10U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
6
12
Southern Savage
South Walton Hawks 10U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 7
6
15
South Walton Hawks 10U
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM1)
17
0
Tallahassee Heat
Southern Savage
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
9
5
Overdrive 10U
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GM3)
4
3
Tallahassee Heat
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
7
Chiefs
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6
5
6
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6
16
0
Storm Baseball
Chiefs
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6
2
12
NF Grit Grey-Jones
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 6
4
6
Storm Baseball
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 6
7
5
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Chiefs
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
2
1
Tallahassee Bombers
Storm Baseball
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
9
0
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
NF Grit Grey-Jones
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM3)
2
10
Tallahassee Bombers
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
8
Enterprise Express 11u
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
18
4
Pirates
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
10
1
Tallahassee Tomahawks
East Coast Sox 12U 2020
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
-
-
Tri County Lightning
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
15
2
Enterprise Express 11u
Walk-Off Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
4
10
Pirates
Slammers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
9
3
Tallahassee Renegades
East Coast Sox 12U 2020
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3
8
4
Tallahassee Bombers
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
2
10
Walk-Off Baseball
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 3
1
6
Tallahassee Bombers
Slammers
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 5
11
10
East Coast Sox 12U 2020
Walk-Off Baseball
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP B
7
4
Pirates
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
5
4
Pirates
East Coast Sox 12U 2020
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)
4
16
Tallahassee Bombers
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP A
8
10
Slammers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM2) GROUP A
5
1
Tallahassee Renegades
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM3) GROUP A
7
12
Tallahassee Renegades
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP) GROUP A

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
2
Titans
High Voltage
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
7
4
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
High Voltage
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
1
6
Titans
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
7
7
Lynn Haven Dolphins
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
4
11
Coastal Barnstormers
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
3
4
Coastal Barnstormers
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2
3
0
Titans
High Voltage
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
2
6
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
Coastal Barnstormers
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
10
4
Hustlers Baseball
Titans
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
7
4
Lynn Haven Dolphins
Coastal Barnstormers
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM4)
7
4
Hustlers Baseball
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
0
Powermill 14U Harrison
Enterprise Express
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
3
3
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
Enterprise Express
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
22
5
Powermill 14U Harrison
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
1
18
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1
0
4
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/20/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 1
4
1
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
4
1
Powermill 14U Harrison
Enterprise Express
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
7
1
Next Level Baseball
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
8
3
Powermill 14U Harrison
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/21/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)