Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
11
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
PickUps 8U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 7
15
12
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 7
3
21
PickUps 8U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:50 AM FIELD 7
3
21
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
9
17
PickUps 8U
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:10 PM FIELD 7 (GM1)
15
0
Traveling Eagles
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 3:20 PM FIELD 7 (GM2)
13
3
Traveling Eagles
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 4:30 PM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
0
L A Owls
Hornets
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:00 AM FIELD 6
3
16
L A Owls
Hornets
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 6
15
11
L A Owls
Hornets
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:30 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
7
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
6
6
Crush Baseball
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
8
11
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
4
4
Crush Baseball
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
3
4
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
Camp-84
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
4
7
NWF Bulldogs
Southern Closers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
12
3
Camp-84
Southern Closers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1
6
4
NWF Bulldogs
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
10
5
Crush Baseball
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
7
6
Southern Closers
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
2
3
Crush Baseball
Southern Closers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
5
DKSA ELITE 11U
NWF Bulldogs
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
8
5
Camp-84
East Coast Sox 11U 2020
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
8
9
DKSA ELITE 11U
Camp-84
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 2:10 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
0
Tallahassee Bombers
Red Sox
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
8
1
Tallahassee Heat
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
13
3
Tallahassee Bombers
Walk-Off Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
16
0
Tallahassee Heat
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
4
6
Coastal Bandits
Slammers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
23
3
Tallahassee Renegades
Red Sox
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
6
11
Iron Sluggers
Walk-Off Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
6
1
Tallahassee Renegades
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
13
9
Slammers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
0
10
Iron Sluggers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
2
3
Panama City Rangers
Red Sox
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
10
1
Coastal Bandits
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
6
2
Walk-Off Baseball
Red Sox
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM3
12
3
Coastal Bandits
Walk-Off Baseball
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
5
Slammers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
2
7
Tallahassee Bombers
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
11
0
Tallahassee Heat
Slammers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM3
1
6
Tallahassee Renegades
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
7
Dothan Bandits
Bay County Bandits
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 10:00 AM FIELD 3
5
9
Dothan Bandits
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3
10
6
Bay County Bandits
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3
8
5
Dothan Bandits
East Coast Sox 13U 2020
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 3:00 PM FIELD 3 (GM1)
6
5
Bay County Bandits
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 4:40 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
0
Southern Rattlers
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
4
2
Panhandle Trojans
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2
4
4
Southern Rattlers
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2
2
1
Panhandle Trojans
LA Dodgers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 2
0
6
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2
5
0
BeachSox Baseball
LA Dodgers
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 3:30 PM FIELD 2
2
7
BeachSox Baseball
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 06/27/2020 - 5:00 PM FIELD 2
6
0
BeachSox Baseball
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
3
2
Southern Rattlers
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
5
2
Allstar Athletics
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
6
2
Panhandle Trojans
LA Dodgers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM4)
5
4
Southern Rattlers
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (GM5)
10
1
Allstar Athletics
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 06/28/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)