Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
3
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9
17
7
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Troy Warriors 8u
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:10 AM FIELD 9
12
2
Southport All Stars
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9
13
1
Traveling Eagles
Troy Warriors 8u
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 9
14
4
SC Prospects
Southport All Stars
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 1:40 PM FIELD 9
15
7
Traveling Eagles
SC Prospects
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:50 PM FIELD 9
16
1
SC Prospects
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
13
5
Southport All Stars
Troy Warriors 8u
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:10 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
12
2
Traveling Eagles
SC Prospects
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
12
22
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Southport All Stars
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 9 (GM4)
13
5
Traveling Eagles
Southport All Stars
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 1:40 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
2
Circle City Cyclones
Warriors
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 6
3
12
Braves
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 8
22
1
Pines - Kilpatrick
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 11:10 AM FIELD 6
4
8
Braves
LA Owls 9U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 11:10 AM FIELD 8
1
10
Overdrive 10U
Pines - Kilpatrick
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:50 PM FIELD 6
5
2
Warriors
LA Owls 9U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:50 PM FIELD 8
6
8
Warriors
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
8
3
Overdrive 10U
Braves
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM2)
10
0
Pines - Kilpatrick
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM3)
3
25
LA Owls 9U
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM1)
4
2
Pines - Kilpatrick
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
6
Crush Baseball
Miken Magic 11U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
2
4
DKSA ELITE 11U
Regulators
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
9
3
American Thunder
PC Beach Braves
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 7
5
6
Crush Baseball
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
15
3
Enterprise Express 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
6
6
Sandlot
PC Beach Braves
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 7
3
15
Miken Magic 11U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
7
13
Regulators
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
4
10
American Thunder
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 7
12
6
Sandlot
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
7
3
Enterprise Express 11U
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 7
12
6
Miken Magic 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM1) GROUP B
6
5
Crush Baseball
PC Beach Braves
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM2) GROUP B
6
3
Florida Prospects Baseball
Miken Magic 11U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 7 (GM3) GROUP B
0
15
Crush Baseball
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
5
Pines - Wells
American Thunder
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
7
4
Sandlot
Regulators
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP A
7
6
Enterprise Express 11U
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM3) GROUP A
11
7
Tallahassee Heat
Sandlot
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4 (GM4) GROUP A
1
8
Enterprise Express 11U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
5
DKSA ELITE 12U
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
3
0
Tallahassee Bombers
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
20
0
DKSA ELITE 12U
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
2
7
WSA 12U RED
Hooks 12U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
4
1
Iron Sluggers
Prospects
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1
16
2
Hooks 12U
Prospects
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 5
3
16
Panama City Rangers
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 1
11
0
DKSA ELITE 12U
Prospects
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
6
5
Iron Sluggers
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
4
1
Tallahassee Bombers
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
11
1
Hooks 12U
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1 (GM4)
12
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5 (GM5)
2
4
Hooks 12U
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
7
Dothan Bandits
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
7
5
Five Star Heard 13U
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
3
10
Dothan Bandits
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
4
5
Pines - Rowe
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3 (GM1)
17
2
Five Star Heard 13U
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
5
LA Dodgers
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 10:00 AM FIELD 2
6
4
LA Dodgers
East Coast Sox 14U 2020
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2
13
2
HR IMPACT 14U
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 2
6
1
HR IMPACT 14U
East Coast Sox 14U 2020
-vs- 07/11/2020 - 3:00 PM FIELD 2
4
5
LA Dodgers
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
1
4
HR IMPACT 14U
East Coast Sox 14U 2020
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
9
8
East Coast Sox 14U 2020
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 07/12/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)