Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
LA Sliders
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
-
-
Ozark Express
South Walton Hawks 8U
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6
-
-
South Walton Hawks 8U
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:00 AM FIELD 6
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 11:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Sandlot Legends
Wiregrass Wolverines
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
-
-
Sandlot Legends
Wiregrass Wolverines
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 2
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Chaos 11-U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (DP)
-
-
NWF Baseball
Southern Savage
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (DP)
-
-
South Walton Hawks 12u
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1 (DP)
-
-
Sandlot 12u
NWF Baseball
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2 (DP)
-
-
South Walton Hawks 12u
Chaos 11-U
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 (DP)
-
-
Southern Savage
Sandlot 12u
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (DP)
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 (DP) GM1
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:30 PM FIELD 2 (DP) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 (DP) GM3
-
-
Seed 2
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2 (DP) GM4
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 3:30 PM FIELD 1 (DP) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Diamond Athletics
Storm Baseball
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (HP)
-
-
NWFL United
American Thunder
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2 (HP)
-
-
Diamond Athletics
American Thunder
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (HP)
-
-
NWFL United
Storm Baseball
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (HP)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1 (HP) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2 (HP) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 (HP) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Young Guns
Wiregrass Indians
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (HP)
-
-
Smoke Sports Academy
WSA RED 13U
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (HP)
-
-
Young Guns
WSA RED 13U
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (HP)
-
-
Smoke Sports Academy
Wiregrass Indians
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (HP)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3 (HP) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4 (HP) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3 (HP) CHAMPIONSHIP

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
3
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
NF RipTide
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 8:00 AM CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 9:40 AM CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
10
3
NF RipTide
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 11:20 AM CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
7
2
NF RipTide
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 1:00 PM CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL (GM1)
7
0
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
NF RipTide
-vs- 10/11/2020 - 2:40 PM CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPIONSHIP)