Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
15
NWF Bulldogs
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
4
14
NWF Bulldogs
Patriots
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2
6
12
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
LA Sliders
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
20
6
FLORIDA GRIND 8u
Patriots
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2
15
6
LA Sliders
FLORIDA GRIND 8u
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:10 PM FIELD 2
15
0
Patriots
NWF Bulldogs
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
11
7
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
FLORIDA GRIND 8u
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
11
6
LA Sliders
Patriots
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
10
3
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
LA Sliders
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
15
Mpact Sports 11U
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
9
8
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
Owls
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
5
Mpact Sports 11U
NOKA Express
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
1
17
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
Hornets
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
7
6
Beach Sox 10U
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
3
15
Owls
Hornets
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
1
11
NOKA Express
Beach Sox 10U
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
9
11
Diamond Athletics 10u
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
7
9
Beach Sox 10U
Owls
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
11
1
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
NOKA Express
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
1
17
Mpact Sports 11U
Owls
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
-
-
Hornets
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5)
-
-
Owls
Winner Game 5
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
5
DBacks
LA Elite
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
4
8
Adiktiv Elite
LA Elite
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
4
2
Thomasville Warriors
Dal Ozone Rookie Allstars
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
6
7
Adiktiv Elite
Dal Ozone Rookie Allstars
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
11
4
DBacks
Thomasville Warriors
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
12
0
Thomasville Warriors
Adiktiv Elite
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
3
10
LA Elite
Dal Ozone Rookie Allstars
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
13
1
DBacks
Thomasville Warriors
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
-
-
Dal Ozone Rookie Allstars
DBacks
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
5
HK Prime 9
Thomasville Braves
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
9
11
HK Prime 9
Winthrop Cardinals
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
5
1
Beehive Stars 12u
Thomasville Braves
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
2
9
Winthrop Cardinals
Beehive Stars 12u
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
9
3
HK Prime 9
Winthrop Cardinals
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
1
6
Beehive Stars 12u
Thomasville Braves
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
-
-
HK Prime 9
Thomasville Braves
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
2
Wiregrass Indians
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY
4
3
HK Prime 9
Southern Nationals Baseball Academy
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
0
2
Wiregrass Indians
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY
9
7
HK Prime 9
Young Guns
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
9
1
Mpact Sports
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY
5
5
NF Warhawks
Southern Nationals Baseball Academy
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM BREWTON
8
5
Mpact Sports
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY
10
4
NF Warhawks
Young Guns
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM BREWTON
5
9
Wiregrass Indians
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
11
10
NF Warhawks
Southern Nationals Baseball Academy
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM2)
8
1
Mpact Sports
Panama City Rangers
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM3)
3
2
HK Prime 9
Young Guns
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM BREWTON (GM4)
3
2
Dothan Expos 13U
Mpact Sports
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM5)
13
4
NF Warhawks
HK Prime 9
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM BREWTON (GM6)
8
6
Dothan Expos 13U
NF Warhawks
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
0
Mudcats
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
11
3
Prime 9 Blue
Rebels
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
1
3
Hustlers Baseball 14U
Mudcats
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT
7
3
Adiktiv Elite 15U
Prime 9 Blue
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
2
6
Troy Warriors
Prime 9 White
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
7
9
Rebels
Adiktiv Elite 15U
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
3
0
Hustlers Baseball 14U
Prime 9 White
-vs- 07/17/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT
7
4
Hustlers Baseball 14U
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GM1)
10
3
Prime 9 White
Prime 9 Blue
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
2
6
Adiktiv Elite 15U
Rebels
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GM3)
10
1
Mudcats
Prime 9 White
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM4)
1
4
Hustlers Baseball 14U
Rebels
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GM5)
10
3
Mudcats
Rebels
-vs- 07/18/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (CHAMPIONSHIP)