Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
11
Traveling Eagles 7U
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
12
Diamond Athletics 8U
Gulf Coast Crush
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
16
1
Gulf Coast Crush
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3
20
5
Diamond Athletics 8U
Traveling Eagles 7U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
14
2
Traveling Eagles
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3
3
18
Dirtbags 8u
Traveling Eagles 7U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3
2
20
Dirtbags 8u
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
12
4
Diamond Athletics 8U
Gulf Coast Crush
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
15
4
Traveling Eagles
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
15
2
Diamond Athletics 8U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
4
Enterprise ELITE
Aftershock
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
12
Panhadle Dirt Devils
Aftershock
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
13
9
Enterprise ELITE
Powerhouse Baseball
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
19
0
South Walton Hawks 9U
Panhadle Dirt Devils
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
12
2
Scrappers
Powerhouse Baseball
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
6
5
South Walton Hawks 9U
Scrappers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
14
4
Aftershock
Powerhouse Baseball
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:30 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
8
1
Scrappers
Panhadle Dirt Devils
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:30 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
15
0
South Walton Hawks 9U
Aftershock
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 10:10 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
5
8
Enterprise ELITE
Scrappers
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM4)
5
4
South Walton Hawks 9U
Scrappers
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
8
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
Dothan Dingers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
5
8
Dirtbags 10u
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
1
9
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
Gulf Coast Spartans
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
5
3
Dothan Dingers
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
2
4
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
5
4
Gulf Coast Spartans
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
12
2
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
17
7
Diamond Athletics 10u
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1)
11
4
Gulf Coast Spartans
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 10:10 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
10
0
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM3)
5
7
Diamond Athletics 10u
Gulf Coast Spartans
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:50 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
1
10
Dothan Dingers
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM5)
6
5
Gulf Coast Spartans
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
0
Longhorns
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
8
4
Longhorns
Owls
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
2
15
Diamond Thrashers
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
1
10
Owls
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
10
3
Wiregrass Elite
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
0
4
Wiregrass Elite
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
8
12
Mpact Sports 11U
Owls
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
12
3
Wiregrass Elite
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
6
5
Southern Closers
Owls
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
6
4
Longhorns
Wiregrass Elite
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GM4)
4
1
Longhorns
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
8
Enterprise Baseball 13u
Mpact Sports
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY
1
5
Enterprise Baseball 13u
Gulf Coast JackHammers
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY
6
4
South Walton Hawks 13U
Mpact Sports
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY
3
3
Gulf Coast JackHammers
Overdrive 12U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY
7
11
NWF Baseball 12U
South Walton Hawks 13U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY
4
5
Overdrive 12U
NWF Baseball 12U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 4:20 PM HARDY
4
2
NWF Baseball 12U
Overdrive 12U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM1)
6
4
Mpact Sports
Enterprise Baseball 13u
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM2)
8
2
South Walton Hawks 13U
NWF Baseball 12U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY (GM3)
2
3
Gulf Coast JackHammers
Mpact Sports
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY (GM4)
-
-
South Walton Hawks 13U
Mpact Sports
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 4:20 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
3
Southern Closers
Wiregrass Indians 14U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND
4
5
Southern Closers
Dothan Expos 14U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND
0
2
Regulators 14U
Wiregrass Indians 14U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND
9
0
Dothan Expos 14U
Regulators 14U
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND
10
0
Dothan Expos 14U
Southern Closers
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND (GM1)
8
0
Wiregrass Indians 14U
Regulators 14U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND (GM2)
4
2
Dothan Expos 14U
Wiregrass Indians 14U
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
2
The Great Hambinos
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
2
7
Troy Warriors
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
5
9
The Great Hambinos
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
0
7
Troy Warriors
Alabama Raiders
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
7
6
SGSA Sharks
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
0
6
Alabama Raiders
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 09/18/2021 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
8
1
Alabama Raiders
The Great Hambinos
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
2
0
SGSA Sharks
Troy Warriors
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM2)
7
0
Alabama Raiders
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

16U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
8
Panhandle Trojans
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 09/19/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)