Print Brackets

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
5
Scrappers
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
5
16
Enterprise ELITE
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
6
8
Scrappers
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
5
4
Enterprise ELITE
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
5
10
Ozark Express
Prospects 9U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
8
9
Flint River Baseball
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
9
8
Flint River Baseball
Prospects 9U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
16
4
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
7
4
Scrappers
Enterprise ELITE
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
8
6
Prospects 9U
Flint River Baseball
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
13
1
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
Scrappers
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
13
3
LA Sliders
Prospects 9U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM5)
5
3
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
12
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
1
14
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
South Walton Hawks 10U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
1
3
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
South Walton Hawks 10U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
11
3
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
Wiregrass Bolts 10U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
0
5
South Walton Hawks 10U
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
1
Southern Closers
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
21
2
Hornets
850 Waves
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
14
9
Southern Closers
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
13
2
Hornets
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
0
17
Diamond Thrashers
Traveling Eagles 11U AA
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
8
7
Diamond Athletics 11U
850 Waves
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
5
1
Mpact Sports 11U
Traveling Eagles 11U AA
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
14
4
Diamond Athletics 11U
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
13
4
Southern Closers
Diamond Athletics 11U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
15
1
Hornets
Traveling Eagles 11U AA
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
2
19
Southern Closers
Hornets
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
7
NycePlay Advantage Inc
850 Waves
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
13
5
Mpact Sports 11U
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
10
5
850 Waves
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
20
1
OVERDRIVE
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
23
0
South Walton Hawks
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
12
0
OVERDRIVE
Montgomery Cubs
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
7
2
South Walton Hawks
Dirtbags
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
17
1
Montgomery Cubs
Dirtbags
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
10
6
Dirtbags
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
6
5
South Walton Hawks
Montgomery Cubs
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
10
5
OVERDRIVE
Dirtbags
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
1
2
South Walton Hawks
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
4
The Great Hambinos
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY
4
3
The Great Hambinos
Enterprise Baseball 13u
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY
8
7
DKSA ELITE 13U
Enterprise Baseball 13u
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY
6
7
NLB 13U
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY
6
4
HK Prime 9
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY
1
9
HK Prime 9
NLB 13U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 4:20 PM HARDY
9
1
Mpact Sports
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
6
5
NLB 13U
Enterprise Baseball 13u
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM2)
4
2
DKSA ELITE 13U
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM3)
0
12
The Great Hambinos
NLB 13U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY (GM4)
6
5
DKSA ELITE 13U
NLB 13U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
5
Southern Closers
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
1
11
Southern Closers
DKSA Elite 14U
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT
2
8
Allstar Athletics
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
14
3
DKSA Elite 14U
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT
5
0
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
Southern National Baseball Academy
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT
7
5
Southern National Baseball Academy
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 4:20 PM NORTHCUTT
8
1
Southern National Baseball Academy
Southern Closers
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GM1)
3
7
Allstar Athletics
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GM2)
3
2
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
Southern National Baseball Academy
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GM3)
3
2
DKSA Elite 14U
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GM4)
1
6
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
DKSA Elite 14U
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
1
Prime 9 White
Pirates
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
3
6
Prime 9 White
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
2
8
Pirates
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
2
4
Next Level Baseball
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
9
7
The Great Hambinos
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
1
10
The Great Hambinos
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 10/02/2021 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
7
6
SGSA Sharks
The Great Hambinos
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
8
0
Next Level Baseball
Pirates
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
8
7
DKSA ELITE
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM3)
4
3
Prime 9 White
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM4)
4
3
DKSA ELITE
Prime 9 White
-vs- 10/03/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)