Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
18
Traveling Eagles 7U
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:20 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
15
Dirtbags 8u
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
20
5
Traveling Eagles
Diamond Athletics 7U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 6
13
14
Dirtbags 8u
Traveling Eagles 7U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6
14
3
Traveling Eagles
Traveling Eagles 7U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6
20
5
Traveling Eagles
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
11
Panhadle Dirt Devils
Powerhouse Baseball
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
1
6
Powerhouse Baseball
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
9
8
Panhadle Dirt Devils
Traveling Eagles 9U A
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
13
1
Ozark Express
Traveling Eagles 9U A
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
9
1
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
Flint River Baseball
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
3
14
Ozark Express
Enterprise ELITE
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
15
3
Flint River Baseball
Enterprise ELITE
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
6
5
Powerhouse Baseball
Traveling Eagles 9U A
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
12
5
Flint River Baseball
Panhadle Dirt Devils
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
5
6
Ozark Express
Enterprise ELITE
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM3)
6
9
Powerhouse Baseball
Flint River Baseball
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
9
3
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
Enterprise ELITE
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM5)
0
12
Flint River Baseball
Traveling Eagles 9U AA
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
19
Dirtbags 10u
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
9
3
Diamond Athletics 10u
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
11
3
Traveling Eagles 10U A
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
14
16
Traveling Eagles 10U A
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
16
4
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
Traveling Eagles 10U A
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
7
4
Diamond Athletics 10u
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
9
16
Wiregrass Wolverines 9U
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
6
Longhorns
Owls
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
4
5
Diamond Athletics 11U
Southern Closers
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
14
5
Longhorns
Wave Baseball
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
8
2
Diamond Athletics 11U
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
1
11
Diamond Thrashers
Owls
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
9
2
Southern Closers
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
3
4
EC Sox FL
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
7
3
Rounders Baseball
Wave Baseball
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
16
5
EC Sox FL
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
4
10
Rounders Baseball
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
13
3
Owls
EC Sox FL
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
3
6
Longhorns
Diamond Athletics 11U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
11
7
Southern Closers
Owls
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
15
7
Diamond Athletics 11U
Southern Closers
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
8
2
Wave Baseball
Diamond Thrashers
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
5
10
Rounders Baseball
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
10
6
Mpact Sports 11U
Wave Baseball
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM3
4
13
Mpact Sports 11U
Traveling Eagles 10U AA
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
9
HK Prime 9
GameOn South
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
2
3
Gulf Coast JackHammers
Pipeline Prime
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
15
0
Enterprise Baseball 13u
GameOn South
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
3
13
Gulf Coast JackHammers
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
9
4
Enterprise Baseball 13u
Pipeline Prime
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
9
6
Wave Baseball
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
2
17
Wave Baseball
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
15
4
Mpact Sports
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
1
4
Pipeline Prime
Gulf Coast JackHammers
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
5
12
GameOn South
Wave Baseball
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
5
2
Mpact Sports
Gulf Coast JackHammers
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 10:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
5
3
Enterprise Baseball 13u
Wave Baseball
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5)
5
6
Mpact Sports
Enterprise Baseball 13u
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
3
Regulators 14U
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 8:00 AM EHS/Warren Field
1
0
Regulators 14U
Traveling Eagles 14U
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM EHS/Warren Field
16
1
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM EHS/Warren Field
3
12
Traveling Eagles 14U
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM EHS/Warren Field
4
1
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM EHS/Warren Field (GM1)
6
5
Regulators 14U
Traveling Eagles 14U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM EHS/Warren Field (GM2)
8
0
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
Regulators 14U
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM EHS/Warren Field (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
12
Troy Warriors
Prime 9 White
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 8:00 AM Enterprise College
6
2
Troy Warriors
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 9:40 AM Enterprise College
12
3
Prime 9 White
5 Star National Cook
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 11:20 AM Enterprise College
3
8
SGSA Sharks
5 Star National Cook
-vs- 10/16/2021 - 1:00 PM Enterprise College
4
5
Troy Warriors
5 Star National Cook
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 8:00 AM Enterprise College (GM1)
15
2
Prime 9 White
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 9:40 AM Enterprise College (GM2)
7
6
5 Star National Cook
Prime 9 White
-vs- 10/17/2021 - 11:20 AM Enterprise College (CHAMPIONSHIP)