Print Brackets

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Gulf Coast Crush
Panhadle Dirt Devils
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
-
-
Patriots
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8
-
-
Gulf Coast Crush
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
-
-
Patriots
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8
-
-
Powerhouse Baseball
Panhadle Dirt Devils
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
-
-
Tallahassee Bombers
Pelicans
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8
-
-
Flint River Baseball
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
-
-
Ozark Express
Pelicans
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
-
-
Flint River Baseball
Powerhouse Baseball
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 7
Seed 8
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8 (GROUP B) GM1
-
-
Seed 6
Seed 9
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8 (GROUP B) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 8 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Tallahassee Renegades
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
-
-
850 Waves
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
-
-
Tallahassee Renegades
Traveling Eagles 11U A
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
-
-
Gulf Coast Spartans 10U
850 Waves
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
-
-
Traveling Eagles 11U A
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
-
-
NycePlay Advantage Inc
Gulf Coast Spartans 10U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
-
-
Seed 2
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
DBacks 12U
Mpact Sports 12U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 7
-
-
DBacks 12U
NWF Baseball
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 7
-
-
Mpact Sports 12U
NWF Baseball
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 7
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Mpact Sports
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
-
-
Mpact Sports
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
-
-
DKSA ELITE 13U
South Walton Hawks 13U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
-
-
Sandlot
HK Prime 9
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
-
-
Sandlot
South Walton Hawks 13U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Florida Grind 14U
NF Warhawks
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
-
-
Florida Grind 14U
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
-
-
NF Warhawks
Attack Baseball
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
-
-
Tallahassee Bombers
Attack Baseball
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Pirates
S.A.T / Titans
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
-
-
Pirates
Florida Grind 15U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
-
-
Legends Baseball
S.A.T / Titans
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
-
-
WFBA 15U
Florida Grind 15U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
-
-
Legends Baseball
WFBA 15U
-vs- 10/30/2021 - 3:40 PM FIELD 5
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 10/31/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)