PC MOTHERS DAY SPLASH IV

FRANK BROWN PARK / PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
May 12, 2018 through May 13, 2018

**2018 SPRING BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (PANAMA CITY BEACH, FLORIDA)

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-13U $325.  REGISTER EARLY and  SAVE $$$.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE.  REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY AND JUST PLAY!!!

 

 

**GAME TIMES CST**  

 


8U - GROUP A (SEED 1-5) <> GROUP B (SEED 6-9)

9U - SATURDAY ONLY

10U - GROUP A (SEED 1-5) <> GROUP B (SEED 6-10)

11U - GROUP A (SEED 1-6) <> GROUP B (SEED 7-11)

13U - NO STEEL CLEATS ON PORTABLE MOUND


COACHES ONLY (1) TEAM COOLER ALLOWED IN PARK.

NO PERSONAL COOLERS ALLOWED IN PARK.

NO PETS ALLOWED IN PARK.

Tournament Entry Deadline: May 9, 2018 at 6 pm

Pay online or make checks payable to TBUSA.

Saturday games will consist of pool play. Seeding will be based on Saturdays performance leading into Sundays Championship with single elimination play. Team trophies with individual awards for 1st and 2nd place teams in each age division.

7U
No teams have registered for this age group.

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Southern Closers 8 Headland, AL
Overdrive 8 Rehobeth, AL
Highland Park ELITE 8 Southport, FL
Chaos 8U 8 Enterprise, AL
Hi-Def Canes 8 Dothan, AL
Clutch Cyclones 8 Andalusia, AL
Pensacola Dynasty 8 Pensacola, FL
Avengers 8U 8 Enterprise, AL
Freeze Baseball 8 Ashford, AL

9U
Team Name Age City, State
Crush Baseball 9 Cottonwood, AL
Regulators 9U 9 dothan, AL
Bashers 9 Panama City Beach, FL

10U
Team Name Age City, State
Powermill 10U 10 Tallahassee, FL
Team Attack 10 Pensacola, FL
South Walton Hawks 10u 10 South Walton, FL
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U 10 Dothan, AL
Klutch 10 destin, FL
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH 10 FLORALA, AL
Ball Hogz 10 Madison, FL
North Florida Nationals 10 Niceville, FL
Tallahassee Tomahawks 10 Crawfordville, FL
Combat Baseball CTA 10 greenville, AL

11U
Team Name Age City, State
DKSA ELITE 11U 11 Thomasville, GA
South Alabama Dash 11u 11 New Brockton, AL
Lynn Haven Dolphins 11 Lynn Haven, FL, FL
Beach SOX Baseball-White 11 Panhandle, FL
Enterprise Express 11u 11 enterprise, AL
Tallahassee Tomahawks 11 Tallahassee, FL
Hi-Def Canes 11 Dothan, AL
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U 11 Dothan, AL
Avengers 11U 11 Enterprise, AL
Tallahassee Heat 11U 11 Tallahassee, FL
Powermill Stingers Black 11 Tallahassee, FL

12U
Team Name Age City, State
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 12 Dothan, AL
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA) 12 Troy, AL
Panhandle Athletics 12U 12 Pensacola, FL
Dothan National Baseball 12 Dothan, AL
HR IMPACT 12 Panama City, FL
Beach SOX Baseball 12 Shalimar, FL
Bama Blue Jays 12U 12 Enterprise, AL

13U
Team Name Age City, State
Beach SOX Baseball 13 Panhandle, FL
Klutch Baseball 13 Lynn Haven, FL
Southeast Elite 13 Abbeville, AL
Yard Goats 13 Opp, AL
Dothan Dragons Blue 13 Dothan, AL
Bay County Spikes 13 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL

14U
No teams have registered for this age group.

15U
No teams have registered for this age group.

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
9
Southern Closers
Highland Park ELITE
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
20
12
Freeze Baseball
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
16
5
Southern Closers
Avengers 8U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:20 AM FIELD 1
16
8
Freeze Baseball
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:20 AM FIELD 2
26
15
Chaos 8U
Highland Park ELITE
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 1
21
4
Overdrive
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 2
6
9
Avengers 8U
Pensacola Dynasty
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
13
5
Overdrive
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
21
13
Pensacola Dynasty
Chaos 8U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:20 PM FIELD 1
15
17
Freeze Baseball
Chaos 8U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
15
7
Southern Closers
Pensacola Dynasty
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
11
8
Overdrive
Chaos 8U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
8
16
Southern Closers
Overdrive
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
15
Clutch Cyclones
Highland Park ELITE
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
17
2
Avengers 8U
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:30 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
14
16
Highland Park ELITE
Avengers 8U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
17
Bashers
Regulators 9U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8
2
10
Bashers
Crush Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 8
9
7
Crush Baseball
Regulators 9U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 8
11
12
Regulators 9U
Bashers
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 8 (GM1)
13
12
Crush Baseball
Bashers
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
11
Tallahassee Tomahawks
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
8
7
South Walton Hawks 10u
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
7
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Combat Baseball CTA
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 3
4
10
Klutch
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 10:50 AM FIELD 4
12
5
Combat Baseball CTA
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 3
10
6
South Walton Hawks 10u
Powermill 10U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 12:40 PM FIELD 4
13
0
Team Attack
North Florida Nationals
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 3
5
14
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
Klutch
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 2:30 PM FIELD 4
8
0
Powermill 10U
North Florida Nationals
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
24
2
Team Attack
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
5
11
Powermill 10U
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
10
8
South Walton Hawks 10u
Combat Baseball CTA
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
5
16
Team Attack
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
6
2
South Walton Hawks 10u
Ball Hogz
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
7
North Florida Nationals
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
12
6
Tallahassee Tomahawks
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
4
9
Klutch
North Florida Nationals
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM3
14
2
Tallahassee Tomahawks
North Florida Nationals
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
0
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
7
8
Enterprise Express 11u
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
26
0
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 6
14
4
Enterprise Express 11u
Powermill Stingers Black
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 7
5
15
Hi-Def Canes
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 7
5
10
DKSA ELITE 11U
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6
14
19
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
Powermill Stingers Black
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 7
10
14
Avengers 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 6
8
9
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Beach SOX Baseball-White
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 7
5
11
Avengers 11U
Beach SOX Baseball-White
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 6
8
3
Tallahassee Heat 11U
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 7
5
17
Tallahassee Heat 11U
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM1
5
9
Beach SOX Baseball-White
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM2
10
3
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Enterprise Express 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM3
7
6
Lynn Haven Dolphins
South Alabama Dash 11u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM4
9
5
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
11
10
Hi-Def Canes
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM1
4
9
Powermill Stingers Black
Avengers 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM2
14
2
DKSA ELITE 11U
Hi-Def Canes
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) GM3
5
15
Avengers 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
9
HR IMPACT
Dothan National Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
4
2
Dothan National Baseball
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5
9
5
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5
8
3
HR IMPACT
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 6
16
1
Panhandle Athletics 12U
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5
6
2
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 5
19
1
Panhandle Athletics 12U
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 5
9
8
Dothan National Baseball
Bama Blue Jays 12U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
11
5
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
6
4
HR IMPACT
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA)
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
3
6
Dothan National Baseball
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM4)
8
0
Panhandle Athletics 12U
HR IMPACT
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 5 (GM5)
0
14
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u
Panhandle Athletics 12U
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
3
Klutch Baseball
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
5
10
Klutch Baseball
Dothan Dragons Blue
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 9
0
12
Bay County Spikes
Southeast Elite
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9
4
4
Dothan Dragons Blue
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 9
5
11
Southeast Elite
Yard Goats
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 9
2
6
Beach SOX Baseball
Yard Goats
-vs- 05/12/2018 - 5:10 PM FIELD 9
5
12
Klutch Baseball
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
14
0
Southeast Elite
Bay County Spikes
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 9:50 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
1
2
Yard Goats
Beach SOX Baseball
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
5
6
Dothan Dragons Blue
Southeast Elite
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 1:30 PM FIELD 9 (GM4)
2
6
Beach SOX Baseball
Southeast Elite
-vs- 05/13/2018 - 3:20 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Overdrive 4-0-0 27-14-0 1 1
Southern Closers 3-1-0 3-1-0 2 2
Pensacola Dynasty 2-1-0 4-1-0 3 3
Chaos 8U 2-2-0 21-7-1 4 5
Freeze Baseball 2-1-0 14-18-0 5 4
Avengers 8U 2-2-0 15-14-1 6 6
Highland Park ELITE 1-3-0 4-11-1 7 8
Clutch Cyclones 0-3-0 7-26-0 8 7
Hi-Def Canes 0-3-0 3-8-1 9 9

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 Southern Closers 10 Highland Park ELITE 9
5-12 Freeze Baseball 20 Hi-Def Canes 12
5-12 Southern Closers 16 Avengers 8U 5
5-12 Freeze Baseball 16 Clutch Cyclones 8
5-12 Chaos 8U 26 Highland Park ELITE 15
5-12 Overdrive 21 Hi-Def Canes 4
5-12 Avengers 8U 6 Pensacola Dynasty 9
5-12 Overdrive 13 Clutch Cyclones 5
5-12 Pensacola Dynasty 21 Chaos 8U 13
5-13 Freeze Baseball 15 Chaos 8U 17
5-13 Southern Closers 15 Pensacola Dynasty 7
5-13 Overdrive 11 Chaos 8U 8
5-13 Southern Closers 8 Overdrive 16
5-13 Clutch Cyclones 5 Highland Park ELITE 15
5-13 Avengers 8U 17 Hi-Def Canes 2
5-13 Highland Park ELITE 14 Avengers 8U 16

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Crush Baseball 3-0-0 12-16-0 1 1
Bashers 1-3-0 5-12-0 2 3
Regulators 9U 1-2-0 9-15-0 3 2

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 Bashers 5 Regulators 9U 17
5-12 Bashers 2 Crush Baseball 10
5-12 Crush Baseball 9 Regulators 9U 7
5-12 Regulators 9U 11 Bashers 12
5-12 Crush Baseball 13 Bashers 12

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
South Walton Hawks 10u 4-0-0 18-3-0 1 2
Ball Hogz 3-2-0 3-2-0 2 5
Team Attack 2-1-0 4-1-0 3 1
Combat Baseball CTA 1-1-1 1-1-1 4 3
Powermill 10U 1-2-0 22-13-0 5 4
Tallahassee Tomahawks 2-0-2 22-15-2 6 7
North Florida Nationals 2-3-0 9-14-0 7 9
Klutch 1-2-0 1-8-0 8 6
SOUTH ALABAMA DASH 0-2-1 11-17-1 9 8
Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U 0-3-0 5-28-0 10 10

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 Tallahassee Tomahawks 11 SOUTH ALABAMA DASH 11
5-12 South Walton Hawks 10u 8 Ball Hogz 7
5-12 Tallahassee Tomahawks 7 Combat Baseball CTA 7
5-12 Klutch 4 Ball Hogz 10
5-12 Combat Baseball CTA 12 SOUTH ALABAMA DASH 5
5-12 South Walton Hawks 10u 10 Powermill 10U 6
5-12 Team Attack 13 North Florida Nationals 0
5-12 Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U 5 Klutch 14
5-12 Powermill 10U 8 North Florida Nationals 0
5-12 Team Attack 24 Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U 2
5-13 Powermill 10U 5 Ball Hogz 11
5-13 South Walton Hawks 10u 10 Combat Baseball CTA 8
5-13 Team Attack 5 Ball Hogz 16
5-13 South Walton Hawks 10u 6 Ball Hogz 2
5-13 North Florida Nationals 9 Wiregrass Sports Academy 10U 7
5-13 Tallahassee Tomahawks 12 SOUTH ALABAMA DASH 6
5-13 Klutch 4 North Florida Nationals 9
5-13 Tallahassee Tomahawks 14 North Florida Nationals 2

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Tallahassee Tomahawks 4-0-0 10-4-0 1 1
Lynn Haven Dolphins 3-1-0 10-11-1 2 2
South Alabama Dash 11u 2-2-0 12-11-0 3 6
Beach SOX Baseball-White 2-1-0 2-1-0 4 3
Enterprise Express 11u 2-2-0 17-16-0 5 5
Tallahassee Heat 11U 1-2-0 3-7-0 6 4
DKSA ELITE 11U 3-1-0 21-8-0 7 7
Avengers 11U 1-3-0 12-24-0 8 9
Powermill Stingers Black 1-2-0 3-7-0 9 8
Hi-Def Canes 1-3-0 6-11-1 10 10
Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U 0-3-0 5-24-1 11 11

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 Tallahassee Tomahawks 15 Hi-Def Canes 0
5-12 Enterprise Express 11u 7 Lynn Haven Dolphins 8
5-12 Tallahassee Tomahawks 26 Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U 0
5-12 Enterprise Express 11u 14 Powermill Stingers Black 4
5-12 Hi-Def Canes 5 Lynn Haven Dolphins 15
5-12 DKSA ELITE 11U 5 South Alabama Dash 11u 10
5-12 Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U 14 Powermill Stingers Black 19
5-12 Avengers 11U 10 DKSA ELITE 11U 14
5-12 Tallahassee Heat 11U 8 Beach SOX Baseball-White 9
5-12 Avengers 11U 5 Beach SOX Baseball-White 11
5-12 Tallahassee Heat 11U 8 South Alabama Dash 11u 3
5-13 Tallahassee Heat 11U 5 Enterprise Express 11u 17
5-13 Beach SOX Baseball-White 5 South Alabama Dash 11u 9
5-13 Tallahassee Tomahawks 10 Enterprise Express 11u 3
5-13 Lynn Haven Dolphins 7 South Alabama Dash 11u 6
5-13 Tallahassee Tomahawks 9 Lynn Haven Dolphins 5
5-13 Hi-Def Canes 11 Wiregrass Sports Academy 11U 10
5-13 Powermill Stingers Black 4 Avengers 11U 9
5-13 DKSA ELITE 11U 14 Hi-Def Canes 2
5-13 Avengers 11U 5 DKSA ELITE 11U 15

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Panhandle Athletics 12U 4-0-0 12-4-0 1 1
DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 3-2-0 17-15-0 2 3
Dothan National Baseball 3-1-0 16-9-0 3 2
HR IMPACT 2-2-0 19-11-1 4 4
Southern Boys Athletics (SBA) 1-2-0 3-7-0 5 5
Beach SOX Baseball 0-3-0 13-15-2 6 6
Bama Blue Jays 12U 0-3-0 15-27-1 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 HR IMPACT 7 Dothan National Baseball 9
5-12 Dothan National Baseball 4 Beach SOX Baseball 2
5-12 Southern Boys Athletics (SBA) 9 Beach SOX Baseball 5
5-12 HR IMPACT 8 DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 3
5-12 Panhandle Athletics 12U 16 Southern Boys Athletics (SBA) 1
5-12 DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 6 Bama Blue Jays 12U 2
5-12 Panhandle Athletics 12U 19 Bama Blue Jays 12U 1
5-13 Dothan National Baseball 9 Bama Blue Jays 12U 8
5-13 DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 11 Beach SOX Baseball 5
5-13 HR IMPACT 6 Southern Boys Athletics (SBA) 4
5-13 Dothan National Baseball 3 DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 6
5-13 Panhandle Athletics 12U 8 HR IMPACT 0
5-13 DBC Dothan Dragons 12u 0 Panhandle Athletics 12U 14

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Southeast Elite 4-1-0 15-6-0 1 3
Beach SOX Baseball 2-2-1 10-9-2 2 5
Yard Goats 2-1-0 10-8-0 3 1
Dothan Dragons Blue 1-1-1 21-31-2 4 2
Klutch Baseball 1-2-0 7-11-0 5 4
Bay County Spikes 0-3-0 1-29-0 6 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-12 Klutch Baseball 13 Bay County Spikes 3
5-12 Klutch Baseball 5 Dothan Dragons Blue 10
5-12 Bay County Spikes 0 Southeast Elite 12
5-12 Dothan Dragons Blue 4 Beach SOX Baseball 4
5-12 Southeast Elite 5 Yard Goats 11
5-12 Beach SOX Baseball 2 Yard Goats 6
5-13 Klutch Baseball 5 Beach SOX Baseball 12
5-13 Southeast Elite 14 Bay County Spikes 0
5-13 Yard Goats 1 Beach SOX Baseball 2
5-13 Dothan Dragons Blue 5 Southeast Elite 6
5-13 Beach SOX Baseball 2 Southeast Elite 6

Event Address: 16200 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 32412

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather: