BIG STICK SMASH X - ENTERPRISE, AL

ENTERPRISE RECREATION PARK / ENTERPRISE, AL
April 13, 2019 through April 14, 2019

**2019 SPRING BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (ENTERPRISE, ALABAMA) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-13U $325.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT.


 


9:35 AM UPDATE

TOURNAMENT CANCELED 

CITY INFORMED ME THAT MAINTENCE SAID ADDITIONAL HEAVY RAIN HAS MADE THE FIELDS NOT PLAYABLE

1ST AND 2ND SEEDS IN EACH AGE BRACKET RECEIVE AWARDS - WE WILL BE AT THE WAFFLE HOUSE PARKING LOT IN ENTERPRISE AT 10:30 AM


 

Thank you for your patience



**GAME TIMES CST**


13U - NO STEEL CLEATS ON PORTABLE MOUND FIELD 1 (HENDERSON PARK)


 

  Rec. Center - 421 E. Lee Street, Enterprise, AL 36330

 Donaldson Park - 301 N. Industrial Blvd., Enterprise, AL 36330 

  Henderson Park - 1901 Neil Metcalf Rd., Enterprise, Alabama 36330 

 Griffin Field - 301 N. Industrial Blvd. on Hall Street, Enterprise Alabama 36330


COACHES ONLY (1) TEAM COOLER ALLOWED IN PARK. 

NO PERSONAL COOLERS ALLOWED IN PARK. 

NO PETS ALLOWED IN PARK.

 

Tournament Entry Deadline:  April 10, 2019 at 6 pm

Pay online or make checks payable to TBUSA.

Saturday games will consist of pool play.  Seeding will be based on Saturdays performance leading into Sundays Championship with single elimination play.  Team trophies with individual awards for 1st and 2nd place teams in each age division.

7U
Team Name Age City, State
Troy Spartans 7U 7 Troy, AL
South Walton Hawks 7U 7 Santa Rosa Beach, FL

8U
Team Name Age City, State
WFBA 7u MAKOS 7 Cantonment, FL
Bill Bond Bombers 8 Pensacola, FL
Sandlot Legends 8u 8 Ashford, AL
Avengers 8U 8 Enterprise, AL
Southern Closers 8U 8 Headland, AL
Chaos 8u 8 Enterprise, AL
South Alabama Arrows 8 Andalusia, AL
Troy Warriors 8 Troy, AL
L.A. Hitmen 8 Eufaula, AL

9U
Team Name Age City, State
Southern Closers 9U 9 Headland, AL
Beach Sox 9 Shalimar, FL
ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U 9 Enterprise, AL
Southern Savage 9 Ozark, AL
Clutch Cyclones 9 Andalusia, AL
Sandlot Legends 9 Ashford, AL

10U
Team Name Age City, State
WFBA 10u Hammerheads 10 Cantonment, FL
American Thunder 10 Dothan, AL
Ducks Baseball 10 Phenix City, AL
Camp-84 10U 10 Andalusia, AL
Enterprise Express 10u 10 Enterprise, AL
Regulators 10U 10 dothan, AL
Beach Braves 10 Panama City Beach, FL
Dothan Super Sluggers 10 Dothan, AL

11U
Team Name Age City, State
DKSA ELITE 11U 11 Thomasville, GA
Rip City Raiders 11 Seale, AL
Iron Sluggers 11 Enterprise, AL
SA Dash 11 FLORALA, AL
Hooks 11U 11 Panama City, FL
Chaos 11 Enterprise, AL
Slammers 11 Ozark, AL
High Voltage 11U 11 Abbeville, AL
Southern Thunder 11 Cowarts, AL

12U
Team Name Age City, State
850 Select 12 Panhandle, FL
DKSA ELITE 12U 12 Thomasville, GA
WF HammerHeads 12 Cantonment, FL
Lynn Haven Dolphins 12 Lynn Haven, FL, FL
Southern Closers 12 Dothan, AL
CBA Ballers 12u 12 andalusia, AL
SHOCKWAVE 12 Tallassee, AL
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 12 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Pirates Baseball 12 Fairhope, AL
South Walton Hawks 11u 11 South Walton, FL
Hitmen 12 Enterprise, AL
Rip City Renegades 12 Phenix City, AL
Troy Warriors 12u 12 Troy, AL
Enterprise Express 12U 12 enterprise, AL

13U
Team Name Age City, State
SGA Rattlers 13 Plains, GA
Triple Crown 13U 13 AUBURN, AL
Gulf Breeze Riptide 13 GULF BREEZE, FL
Team Klutch 13 Panhandle, FL
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 13 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Panhandle Tigers 13 Chipley, FL
Powermill 13 Tallahassee, FL
WFBA 13u Hammerheads 13 Cantonment, FL
HR IMPACT 13U 13 Sant Rosa Beach, FL
MUDCATS 13 Dothan, AL
EBG Dirtbags 13 Enterprise, AL
Bama Blue Jays 13 Enterprise, AL

14U
No teams have registered for this age group.

15U
No teams have registered for this age group.

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
18
Troy Spartans 7U
South Walton Hawks 7U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 10:00 AM FIELD 2 (DONALDSON)
0
21
Troy Spartans 7U
South Walton Hawks 7U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (DONALDSON)
7
18
Troy Spartans 7U
South Walton Hawks 7U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 12:40 PM FIELD 2 (DONALDSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
2
Avengers 8U
Sandlot Legends 8u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
12
4
Avengers 8U
Chaos 8u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:05 AM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
14
10
Sandlot Legends 8u
L.A. Hitmen
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 10:10 AM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
6
9
Chaos 8u
WFBA 7u MAKOS
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:15 AM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
14
3
Troy Warriors
L.A. Hitmen
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
8
14
Southern Closers 8U
WFBA 7u MAKOS
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:25 PM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
8
10
South Alabama Arrows
Troy Warriors
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:30 PM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
5
8
Bill Bond Bombers
Southern Closers 8U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 3:35 PM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
2
6
South Alabama Arrows
Bill Bond Bombers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:40 PM FIELD 6 (REC CENTER)
-
-
Seed 7
Seed 8
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 6 GROUP B (REC CENTER) GM1
-
-
Seed 6
Seed 9
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP B (REC CENTER) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP B (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP A (REC CENTER) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP A (REC CENTER) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 4:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP A (REC CENTER) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM FIELD 6 GROUP A (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
10
ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER)
7
9
Southern Closers 9U
Southern Savage
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER)
8
7
Sandlot Legends
Clutch Cyclones
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER)
9
9
ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U
Southern Savage
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER)
10
7
Beach Sox
Southern Closers 9U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER)
6
10
Clutch Cyclones
Beach Sox
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER)
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER) GM1
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER) GM3
-
-
Seed 2
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER) GM4
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 4 (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
2
Enterprise Express 10u
American Thunder
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (REC CENTER)
6
22
Dothan Super Sluggers
Regulators 10U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER)
2
5
Enterprise Express 10u
Ducks Baseball
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (REC CENTER)
3
9
Beach Braves
American Thunder
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (REC CENTER)
20
2
WFBA 10u Hammerheads
Camp-84 10U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER)
14
5
Regulators 10U
Ducks Baseball
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (REC CENTER)
15
0
WFBA 10u Hammerheads
Beach Braves
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (REC CENTER)
21
3
Camp-84 10U
Dothan Super Sluggers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (REC CENTER)
-
-
Seed 6
Seed 7
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 3 GROUP B (REC CENTER) GM1
-
-
Seed 5
Seed 8
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (REC CENTER) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 5 GROUP A (REC CENTER) GM1
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5 GROUP A (REC CENTER) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 5 GROUP A (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
3
Chaos
Southern Thunder
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
2
9
Iron Sluggers
High Voltage 11U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (DONALDSON)
15
5
Slammers
Southern Thunder
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
2
12
Iron Sluggers
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (DONALDSON)
7
4
Chaos
SA Dash
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
6
4
High Voltage 11U
Rip City Raiders
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (DONALDSON)
12
4
Slammers
SA Dash
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
4
3
Hooks 11U
DKSA ELITE 11U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (DONALDSON)
14
3
Hooks 11U
Rip City Raiders
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (DONALDSON)
-
-
Seed 7
Seed 8
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM1
-
-
Seed 6
Seed 9
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 2 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM FIELD 2 GROUP B (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 GROUP A (DONALDSON) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 GROUP A (DONALDSON) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 GROUP A (DONALDSON) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 1 GROUP A (DONALDSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
14
850 Select
Enterprise Express 12U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
1
4
Southern Closers
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
20
1
Hitmen
850 Select
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
11
0
WF HammerHeads
Southern Closers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
20
1
Hitmen
Troy Warriors 12u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
6
0
WF HammerHeads
Enterprise Express 12U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
4
10
Lynn Haven Dolphins
SHOCKWAVE
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
6
1
Rip City Renegades
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
5
11
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring
CBA Ballers 12u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
7
8
Pirates Baseball
SHOCKWAVE
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
9
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
2
14
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2 (HENDERSON)
9
10
Pirates Baseball
CBA Ballers 12u
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3 (HENDERSON)
0
14
DKSA ELITE 12U
Rip City Renegades
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4 (HENDERSON)
-
-
Seed 11
Seed 12
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 2 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM1
-
-
Seed 10
Seed 13
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 3 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM2
-
-
Seed 9
Seed 14
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM4
-
-
Seed 8
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM5
-
-
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM FIELD 3 GROUP B (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 4 GROUP A (HENDERSON) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 7
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 4 GROUP A (HENDERSON) GM2
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 2 GROUP A (HENDERSON) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4 GROUP A (HENDERSON) GM4
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 3
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 4 GROUP A (HENDERSON) GM5
-
-
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM FIELD 4 GROUP A (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
1
MUDCATS
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
2
3
Bama Blue Jays
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 8:00 AM GRIFFIN FIELD
0
10
MUDCATS
Gulf Breeze Riptide
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
13
6
Bama Blue Jays
Powermill
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 9:40 AM GRIFFIN FIELD
6
2
Panhandle Tigers
EBG Dirtbags
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
3
2
HR IMPACT 13U
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 11:20 AM GRIFFIN FIELD
8
0
Gulf Breeze Riptide
SGA Rattlers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
7
1
WFBA 13u Hammerheads
Powermill
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 1:00 PM GRIFFIN FIELD
18
1
Team Klutch
Panhandle Tigers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
5
8
HR IMPACT 13U
Triple Crown 13U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 2:40 PM GRIFFIN FIELD
6
14
Team Klutch
SGA Rattlers
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1 (HENDERSON)
15
5
WFBA 13u Hammerheads
Triple Crown 13U
-vs- 04/13/2019 - 4:20 PM GRIFFIN FIELD
-
-
Seed 10
Seed 11
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM FIELD 1 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM1
-
-
Seed 9
Seed 12
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM FIELD 1 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM2
-
-
Seed 7
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM3
-
-
Seed 8
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM FIELD 1 GROUP B (HENDERSON) GM4
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM FIELD 1 GROUP B (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 11:00 AM GRIFFIN FIELD (GROUP A) GM1
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 12:30 PM GRIFFIN FIELD (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 2:00 PM GRIFFIN FIELD (GROUP A) GM3
-
-
Seed 2
Winner Game 2
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 3:30 PM GRIFFIN FIELD (GROUP A) GM4
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 04/14/2019 - 5:00 PM GRIFFIN FIELD (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

7U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
South Walton Hawks 7U 3-0-0 3-0-0 1 1
Troy Spartans 7U 0-3-0 0-3-0 2 2

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 Troy Spartans 7U 4 South Walton Hawks 7U 18
4-13 Troy Spartans 7U 0 South Walton Hawks 7U 21
4-13 Troy Spartans 7U 7 South Walton Hawks 7U 18

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
WFBA 7u MAKOS 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 3
L.A. Hitmen 0-2-0 1-7-0 0 9
Chaos 8u 0-2-0 12-11-0 0 8
Sandlot Legends 8u 1-1-0 2-3-0 0 6
Troy Warriors 2-0-0 17-13-0 0 2
Southern Closers 8U 1-1-0 19-16-0 0 5
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Bill Bond Bombers 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 4
South Alabama Arrows 0-2-0 5-5-0 0 7
Avengers 8U 2-0-0 35-1-0 0 1

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 Avengers 8U 12 Sandlot Legends 8u 2
4-13 Avengers 8U 12 Chaos 8u 4
4-13 Sandlot Legends 8u 14 L.A. Hitmen 10
4-13 Chaos 8u 6 WFBA 7u MAKOS 9
4-13 Troy Warriors 14 L.A. Hitmen 3
4-13 Southern Closers 8U 8 WFBA 7u MAKOS 14
4-13 South Alabama Arrows 8 Troy Warriors 10
4-13 Bill Bond Bombers 5 Southern Closers 8U 8
4-13 South Alabama Arrows 2 Bill Bond Bombers 6
4-14 Seed 7 - Seed 8 -
4-14 Seed 6 - Seed 9 -
4-14 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Southern Closers 9U 0-2-0 11-13-0 0 6
Sandlot Legends 2-0-0 21-11-0 0 2
Southern Savage 1-0-1 1-9-1 0 3
Clutch Cyclones 0-2-0 6-19-0 0 5
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Beach Sox 2-0-0 4-2-0 0 1
ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U 0-1-1 3-2-1 0 4

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U 9 Sandlot Legends 10
4-13 Southern Closers 9U 7 Southern Savage 9
4-13 Sandlot Legends 8 Clutch Cyclones 7
4-13 ENTERPRISE CHAOS 9U 9 Southern Savage 9
4-13 Beach Sox 10 Southern Closers 9U 7
4-13 Clutch Cyclones 6 Beach Sox 10
4-14 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
4-14 Seed 3 - Seed 6 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Winner Game 3 - Winner Game 4 -

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Regulators 10U 2-0-0 17-12-1 0 2
Dothan Super Sluggers 0-2-0 0-14-0 0 8
American Thunder 1-1-0 18-9-0 0 4
Ducks Baseball 1-1-0 2-4-0 0 5
Beach Braves 0-2-0 1-4-0 0 7
Camp-84 10U 1-1-0 7-8-0 0 6
WFBA 10u Hammerheads 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 1
Enterprise Express 10u 1-1-0 17-5-1 0 3

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 Enterprise Express 10u 12 American Thunder 2
4-13 Dothan Super Sluggers 6 Regulators 10U 22
4-13 Enterprise Express 10u 2 Ducks Baseball 5
4-13 Beach Braves 3 American Thunder 9
4-13 WFBA 10u Hammerheads 20 Camp-84 10U 2
4-13 Regulators 10U 14 Ducks Baseball 5
4-13 WFBA 10u Hammerheads 15 Beach Braves 0
4-13 Camp-84 10U 21 Dothan Super Sluggers 3
4-14 Seed 6 - Seed 7 -
4-14 Seed 5 - Seed 8 -
4-14 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Seed 4 -
4-14 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Slammers 2-0-0 3-5-1 0 4
High Voltage 11U 2-0-0 8-5-0 0 1
Iron Sluggers 0-2-0 2-28-0 0 8
Southern Thunder 0-2-0 5-13-0 0 9
DKSA ELITE 11U 1-1-0 7-3-0 0 5
SA Dash 0-2-0 11-11-0 0 6
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Hooks 11U 2-0-0 10-3-0 0 2
Rip City Raiders 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 7
Chaos 2-0-0 21-5-3 0 3

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 Chaos 18 Southern Thunder 3
4-13 Iron Sluggers 2 High Voltage 11U 9
4-13 Slammers 15 Southern Thunder 5
4-13 Iron Sluggers 2 DKSA ELITE 11U 12
4-13 Chaos 7 SA Dash 4
4-13 High Voltage 11U 6 Rip City Raiders 4
4-13 Slammers 12 SA Dash 4
4-13 Hooks 11U 4 DKSA ELITE 11U 3
4-13 Hooks 11U 14 Rip City Raiders 3
4-14 Seed 7 - Seed 8 -
4-14 Seed 6 - Seed 9 -
4-14 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 14 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 13 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 10 0-0-0 0-0-0
WF HammerHeads 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 1
Lynn Haven Dolphins 1-1-0 8-8-0 0 7
SHOCKWAVE 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 4
Hitmen 2-0-0 14-4-0 0 3
Troy Warriors 12u 1-1-0 12-15-1 0 9
Enterprise Express 12U 1-1-0 16-8-0 0 6
Southern Closers 0-2-0 0-13-1 0 11
Rip City Renegades 2-0-0 10-1-0 0 2
South Walton Hawks 11u 0-2-0 24-3-1 0 10
Seed 11 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 12 0-0-0 0-0-0
DKSA ELITE 12U 1-1-0 8-6-0 0 8
Pirates Baseball 0-2-0 5-6-0 0 12
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 0-2-0 4-9-0 0 13
CBA Ballers 12u 2-0-0 9-1-0 0 5
850 Select 0-2-0 3-10-1 0 14

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 850 Select 2 Enterprise Express 12U 14
4-13 Southern Closers 1 Troy Warriors 12u 4
4-13 Hitmen 20 850 Select 1
4-13 WF HammerHeads 11 Southern Closers 0
4-13 Hitmen 20 Troy Warriors 12u 1
4-13 WF HammerHeads 6 Enterprise Express 12U 0
4-13 Lynn Haven Dolphins 4 SHOCKWAVE 10
4-13 Rip City Renegades 6 South Walton Hawks 11u 1
4-13 East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 5 CBA Ballers 12u 11
4-13 Pirates Baseball 7 SHOCKWAVE 8
4-13 DKSA ELITE 12U 9 South Walton Hawks 11u 2
4-13 East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 2 Lynn Haven Dolphins 14
4-13 Pirates Baseball 9 CBA Ballers 12u 10
4-13 DKSA ELITE 12U 0 Rip City Renegades 14
4-14 Seed 11 - Seed 12 -
4-14 Seed 10 - Seed 13 -
4-14 Seed 9 - Seed 14 -
4-14 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -
4-14 Seed 8 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Winner Game 4 - Winner Game 5 -
4-14 Seed 3 - Seed 6 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Seed 7 -
4-14 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
4-14 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Winner Game 3 -
4-14 Winner Game 4 - Winner Game 5 -

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 12 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 11 0-0-0 0-0-0
Gulf Breeze Riptide 2-0-0 4-2-0 0 1
Powermill 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 12
East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 1-1-0 8-6-1 0 3
Bama Blue Jays 1-1-0 6-11-1 0 4
EBG Dirtbags 0-2-0 7-13-2 0 11
Panhandle Tigers 1-1-0 1-4-0 0 10
HR IMPACT 13U 1-1-0 5-6-0 0 5
Triple Crown 13U 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 9
Seed 10 0-0-0 0-0-0
Team Klutch 1-1-0 8-2-1 0 8
WFBA 13u Hammerheads 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 2
SGA Rattlers 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 7
MUDCATS 1-1-0 10-4-0 0 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
4-13 MUDCATS 11 EBG Dirtbags 1
4-13 Bama Blue Jays 2 East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 3
4-13 MUDCATS 0 Gulf Breeze Riptide 10
4-13 Bama Blue Jays 13 Powermill 6
4-13 Panhandle Tigers 6 EBG Dirtbags 2
4-13 HR IMPACT 13U 3 East Coast Sox 2019 Spring 2
4-13 Gulf Breeze Riptide 8 SGA Rattlers 0
4-13 WFBA 13u Hammerheads 7 Powermill 1
4-13 Team Klutch 18 Panhandle Tigers 1
4-13 HR IMPACT 13U 5 Triple Crown 13U 8
4-13 Team Klutch 6 SGA Rattlers 14
4-13 WFBA 13u Hammerheads 15 Triple Crown 13U 5
4-14 Seed 10 - Seed 11 -
4-14 Seed 9 - Seed 12 -
4-14 Seed 7 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Seed 8 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Winner Game 3 - Winner Game 4 -
4-14 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
4-14 Seed 3 - Seed 6 -
4-14 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
4-14 Seed 2 - Winner Game 2 -
4-14 Winner Game 3 - Winner Game 4 -

Event Address: 1901 NEIL METCALF RD, ENTERPRISE, AL 36330

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather: