Home | Membership | Age Calculator | Looking for a Team/Player? | Information / About Us | Team Insurance
Silver Slugger | Point Standings | World Series | Ring | TBUSA Rules | Contact Us | Login / Join

CIRCLE CITY RUMBLE IV - DOTHAN, AL

JAMES OATES SPORTS COMPLEX / DOTHAN, AL
August 22, 2020 through August 23, 2020

**2020 SPRING BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (DOTHAN, ALABAMA) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-13U $325.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT.

**SEEDING LOCATED UNDER RESULTS TAB**

UPDATE Mask Requirement Simple Terms

Game Times CST 

**FIELD LOCATIONS** 

JAMES OATES BASEBALL/SOFTBALL COMPLEX - 300 TAYLOR RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303   

 PITTMAN FIELD - 1701 STADIUM DR., DOTHAN, AL 36301 

NORTHCUTT FIELD - 501 RECREATION RD, DOTHAN, AL 36303  

8U/9U/10U - JAMES OATES SOFTBALL COMPLEX - SB   

11U/12U - JAMES OATES BASEBALL COMPLEX -BB  

13U - NORTHCUTT FIELD  

14U - PITTMAN FIELD  

 

Where to Stay - Hotels 

Travel Planner - Things to Do - Where to Eat 


Please note by playing in a TBUSA event teams, players, coaches, parents
and spectators do so on a volunteer basis. If you or any one associated
with your team is sick or has underlying health conditions please stay
home. Coach please relay this information to anyone associated with your
team that plans on attending the TBUSA event.

TBUSA will do our best to keep everyone safe.

TBUSA will be establishing some guidelines for tournament PLAY

TEAM GATE FEE $225 WILL BE ADDED TO TOURNAMENT ENTRY FEE. ALL FEES MUST BE
PAID PRIOR TO TEAMS FIRST GAME (NO EXCEPTIONS). THERE WILL BE DESIGNATED
TABLE AT THE ENTRANCE FOR ONE COACH OR TEAM MOM TO CHECK IN AND PAY.

ALL TBUSA STAFF AND UMPIRES WILL HAVE THEIR TEMPERATURES TAKEN EACH DAY
PRIOR TO PLAY

NO SPECTATORS OR PARENTS IN BLEACHERS THERE WILL BE DESIGNATED AREAS
ALONG THE FENCE WHERE TENTS OR CHAIRS CAN BE SET UP FOR SPECTATORS.
PLEASE TRY TO STAY WITH YOUR FAMILY DURING THE TOURNAMENT.

STAY SAFE - 6FT APART SIGNS WILL BE POSTED THROUGHOUT THE PARK.

BLEACHERS WILL BE DESIGNATED ONLY FOR THE TEAM PLAYERS AND COACHES PLAYING AT THAT DESIGNATED TIME ON THAT FIELD. NO OTHER TEAM MAY OCCUPY THAT BLEACHER UNTIL THE TEAM PLAYING HAS CLEARED THE AREA. COACHES LETS TRY TO KEEP HALF TEAM IN DUGOUT AND HALF IN THE BLEACHERS DURING EACH GAME.

NO CATCHER EQUIPMENT SHOULD BE SHARED.

NO COMMUNITY WATER COOLERS IN DUGOUT.

NO HANDSHAKES OR AWARD CEREMONIES AFTER GAMES.

EACH TEAM WILL PROVIDE 2 NEW GAME BALLS BEFORE EACH GAME WITH TEAMS NAME
OR INITIALS FOR IDENTIFICATION AND HAVE OTHERS AVAILABLE IF NECESSARY.
EACH TEAM WILL PLAY DEFENSE WITH THEIR TEAMS DESIGNATED BASEBALLS EACH
INNING.

I KNOW THIS IS ALOT BUT LETS TRY OUR BEST SO WE CAN STAY SAFE AND
CONTINUE TO PLAY.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PATIENCE.


Jerry Strauss
Travel Ball USA
https://www.TBUSATournaments.com

 

COACHES ONLY (1) TEAM COOLER ALLOWED IN PARK. 

NO PERSONAL COOLERS ALLOWED IN PARK. 

NO PETS ALLOWED IN PARK.

 

Tournament Entry Deadline:  August 19, 2020 at 6 pm CST

Pay online or make checks payable to TBUSA.

Saturday games will consist of pool play.  Seeding will be based on Saturdays performance leading into Sundays Championship with single elimination play.  Team trophies with individual awards for 1st and 2nd place teams in each age division.

7U
No teams have registered for this age group.

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Dirtbags 8u 8 Enterprise, AL
Stingers 8 Mobile, AL
Florida Grind 8 Panama City, FL
Dothan Dingers 8 Dothan, AL
Crenshaw Patriots 8 LUVERNE, AL
Ozark Express 8 Ozark, AL

9U
Team Name Age City, State
9 Slocomb, AL
Hornets 9 Ashford, AL
SC Prospects 9 Headland, AL
Beach Sox 9 Crestview, FL

10U
Team Name Age City, State
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 10 Enterprise, AL
Legends Baseball 10 Hartsfield, GA
Montgomery Brewers 10 Mathews, AL
Circle City Cyclones 10 Dothan, AL
Overdrive 10U 10 Rehobeth, AL
DBacks 10 Headland, AL, GA
Sandlot Legends 10 Ashford, AL

11U
Team Name Age City, State
Camp-84 11 Andalusia, AL
Southern Closers 11 Dothan, AL
Crush Baseball 11 Florida Panhandle, FL
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 11 Tallassee, AL
Crush Baseball Nobles 11 Wetumpka, AL
Trojans 12u 11 Troy, AL
South Walton Hawks 11 Santa Rosa Beach, FL

12U
Team Name Age City, State
Prospects 12 Headland, AL
Line Drive Bragg 12 Sylvester, GA
Red Sox 12 Bonifay, FL
WSA 12U RED 12 Dothan, AL
DKSA ELITE 12U 12 Thomasville, GA
12 MIDLAND CITY, AL
Iron Sluggers 12 Enterprise, AL
Ball Hogz 12U 12 Madison, FL

13U
Team Name Age City, State
Bucks Baseball 13 DeFuniak Springs, FL
Dirtbags 13U 13 Dothan, AL
Hustlers Baseball 13 Shorterville, AL

14U
Team Name Age City, State
Mudcats 14 Dothan, AL
Line Drive 15U Hannah 15 Sylvester, GA
Line Drive 14U Cooper 14 Sylvester, GA
Panhandle Trojans 14 Panama City, FL
Panhandle Tigers 14 Chipley, FL
Allstar Athletics 14 Andalusia, AL

15U
No teams have registered for this age group.

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
17
Dothan Dingers
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
7
13
Dirtbags 8u
Ozark Express
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
17
Dothan Dingers
Stingers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 3
0
15
Dirtbags 8u
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 4
20
19
Florida Grind
Stingers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3
1
16
Ozark Express
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4
8
9
Dothan Dingers
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
18
0
Stingers
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
15
4
Crenshaw Patriots
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
2
19
Ozark Express
Stingers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
10
9
Crenshaw Patriots
Stingers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
0
Beach Sox
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
21
3
Beach Sox
SC Prospects
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
1
11

Hornets
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
1
25
SC Prospects
Hornets
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
10
5
Beach Sox
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
7
3
Hornets
SC Prospects
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
10
5
Beach Sox
Hornets
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
5
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
7
4
Circle City Cyclones
Legends Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
4
9
Sandlot Legends
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
1
3
Circle City Cyclones
DBacks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
3
7
Legends Baseball
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
11
0
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
DBacks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
2
8
Overdrive 10U
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
5
7
Circle City Cyclones
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
5
1
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Legends Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
15
1
Sandlot Legends
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
11
5
Overdrive 10U
DBacks
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
6
5
Montgomery Brewers
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM5)
5
11
Sandlot Legends
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
10
Camp-84
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
9
5
Southern Closers
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
4
8
Camp-84
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
0
6
Southern Closers
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
4
4
Trojans 12u
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
14
1
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
2
2
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
5
7
Camp-84
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
7
0
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
6
4
Crush Baseball Nobles
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
11
7
Trojans 12u
Southern Closers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
4
15
South Walton Hawks
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5)
3
12
Crush Baseball Nobles
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
13
Red Sox
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
12
Prospects
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
1
7

Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
1
16
Prospects
Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
12
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
3
14
Red Sox
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
4
6

Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
3
5
WSA 12U RED
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
11
1

Red Sox
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP B
6
1
Iron Sluggers
Prospects
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
5
10

Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
9
Line Drive Bragg
Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
15
0
DKSA ELITE 12U
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A
11
9
Ball Hogz 12U
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
2
Hustlers Baseball
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
4
3
Dirtbags 13U
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT
2
6
Hustlers Baseball
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
12
6
Hustlers Baseball
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GM1)
2
13
Bucks Baseball
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
2
Mudcats
Panhandle Tigers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
0
13
Panhandle Tigers
Line Drive 15U Hannah
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
6
8
Mudcats
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
7
9
Allstar Athletics
Line Drive 14U Cooper
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
9
9
Panhandle Trojans
Line Drive 14U Cooper
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
8
2
Allstar Athletics
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
7
0
Mudcats
Panhandle Tigers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
1
9
Line Drive 14U Cooper
Mudcats
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM4)
0
6
Allstar Athletics
Mudcats
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
2
Line Drive 15U Hannah
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
7
8
Line Drive 15U Hannah
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM3)

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Crenshaw Patriots 4-0-0 0-0-0 1 1
Stingers 3-2-0 0-0-0 2 3
Ozark Express 1-2-0 9-51-0 3 2
Florida Grind 2-2-0 0-0-0 4 5
Dothan Dingers 1-2-0 0-0-0 5 4
Dirtbags 8u 0-3-0 22-25-0 6 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Dothan Dingers 18 Florida Grind 17
8-22 Dirtbags 8u 7 Ozark Express 13
8-22 Dothan Dingers 7 Stingers 17
8-22 Dirtbags 8u 0 Crenshaw Patriots 15
8-22 Florida Grind 20 Stingers 19
8-22 Ozark Express 1 Crenshaw Patriots 16
8-23 Dothan Dingers 8 Florida Grind 9
8-23 Stingers 18 Dirtbags 8u 0
8-23 Crenshaw Patriots 15 Florida Grind 4
8-23 Ozark Express 2 Stingers 19
8-23 Crenshaw Patriots 10 Stingers 9

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Beach Sox 4-0-0 0-0-0 1 2
Hornets 3-1-0 0-0-0 2 1
0-3-0 0-0-0 3 3
SC Prospects 0-3-0 0-0-0 4 4

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Beach Sox 12 0
8-22 Beach Sox 21 SC Prospects 3
8-22 1 Hornets 11
8-22 SC Prospects 1 Hornets 25
8-23 Beach Sox 10 5
8-23 Hornets 7 SC Prospects 3
8-23 Beach Sox 10 Hornets 5

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Montgomery Brewers 4-0-0 0-0-0 1 1
Sandlot Legends 2-2-1 0-0-0 2 6
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 2-1-1 0-0-0 3 2
Circle City Cyclones 1-2-0 0-0-0 4 3
Overdrive 10U 2-2-0 0-0-0 5 4
DBacks 1-2-0 0-0-0 6 5
Legends Baseball 0-3-0 0-0-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 5 Sandlot Legends 5
8-22 Circle City Cyclones 7 Legends Baseball 4
8-22 Sandlot Legends 4 Overdrive 10U 9
8-22 Circle City Cyclones 1 DBacks 3
8-22 Legends Baseball 3 Montgomery Brewers 7
8-22 SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 11 DBacks 0
8-22 Overdrive 10U 2 Montgomery Brewers 8
8-23 Circle City Cyclones 5 Sandlot Legends 7
8-23 SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 5 Legends Baseball 1
8-23 Sandlot Legends 15 SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN 1
8-23 Overdrive 10U 11 DBacks 5
8-23 Montgomery Brewers 6 Overdrive 10U 5
8-23 Sandlot Legends 5 Montgomery Brewers 11

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Trojans 12u 4-0-1 0-0-0 1 4
Crush Baseball Nobles 3-1-1 0-0-0 2 3
South Walton Hawks 1-1-1 0-0-0 3 1
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 2-1-1 0-0-0 4 2
Southern Closers 1-2-0 0-0-0 5 5
Camp-84 0-3-0 0-0-0 6 6
Crush Baseball 0-3-0 0-0-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Camp-84 5 Trojans 12u 10
8-22 Southern Closers 9 Crush Baseball 5
8-22 Camp-84 4 Crush Baseball Nobles 8
8-22 Southern Closers 0 South Walton Hawks 6
8-22 Trojans 12u 4 Crush Baseball Nobles 4
8-22 Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 14 Crush Baseball 1
8-22 Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 2 South Walton Hawks 2
8-23 Camp-84 5 Crush Baseball Nobles 7
8-23 Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 7 Crush Baseball 0
8-23 Crush Baseball Nobles 6 Central Alabama Bolts Baseball 4
8-23 Trojans 12u 11 Southern Closers 7
8-23 South Walton Hawks 4 Trojans 12u 15
8-23 Crush Baseball Nobles 3 Trojans 12u 12

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Ball Hogz 12U 4-0-0 0-0-0 1 3
DKSA ELITE 12U 3-1-0 13-8-0 2 1
Line Drive Bragg 2-1-0 0-0-0 3 2
WSA 12U RED 1-2-0 0-0-0 4 4
Iron Sluggers 3-1-0 0-0-0 5 5
1-3-0 0-0-0 6 6
Red Sox 0-3-0 0-0-0 7 7
Prospects 0-3-0 0-0-0 8 8

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Red Sox 0 DKSA ELITE 12U 13
8-22 Prospects 5 Iron Sluggers 12
8-22 1 Line Drive Bragg 7
8-22 Prospects 1 Ball Hogz 12U 16
8-22 DKSA ELITE 12U 12 Iron Sluggers 2
8-22 Red Sox 3 WSA 12U RED 14
8-22 4 Ball Hogz 12U 6
8-22 WSA 12U RED 3 Line Drive Bragg 5
8-23 11 Red Sox 1
8-23 Iron Sluggers 6 Prospects 1
8-23 5 Iron Sluggers 10
8-23 Line Drive Bragg 6 Ball Hogz 12U 9
8-23 DKSA ELITE 12U 15 WSA 12U RED 0
8-23 Ball Hogz 12U 11 DKSA ELITE 12U 9

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Hustlers Baseball 3-1-0 0-0-0 1 2
Bucks Baseball 1-2-0 0-0-0 2 1
Dirtbags 13U 1-2-0 0-0-0 3 3

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Hustlers Baseball 13 Dirtbags 13U 2
8-22 Dirtbags 13U 4 Bucks Baseball 3
8-22 Hustlers Baseball 2 Bucks Baseball 6
8-22 Hustlers Baseball 12 Dirtbags 13U 6
8-22 Bucks Baseball 2 Hustlers Baseball 13

14U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Mudcats 4-1-0 0-0-0 1 3
Allstar Athletics 2-2-0 3-1-0 2 4
Line Drive 15U Hannah 1-0-0 2-4-0 3 1
Line Drive 14U Cooper 1-1-1 0-0-0 4 2
Panhandle Trojans 0-1-1 0-0-0 5 5
Panhandle Tigers 0-3-0 3-1-0 6 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Mudcats 7 Panhandle Tigers 2
8-22 Panhandle Tigers 0 Line Drive 15U Hannah 13
8-22 Mudcats 6 Allstar Athletics 8
8-22 Allstar Athletics 7 Line Drive 14U Cooper 9
8-22 Panhandle Trojans 9 Line Drive 14U Cooper 9
8-23 Allstar Athletics 8 Panhandle Trojans 2
8-23 Mudcats 7 Panhandle Tigers 0
8-23 Line Drive 14U Cooper 1 Mudcats 9
8-23 Allstar Athletics 0 Mudcats 6

15U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Allstar Athletics 1-0-0 3-1-0 2 4
Line Drive 15U Hannah 1-1-0 2-4-0 3 1
Panhandle Trojans 0-1-1 0-0-0 5 5

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
8-22 Line Drive 15U Hannah 11 Panhandle Trojans 2
8-23 Line Drive 15U Hannah 7 Allstar Athletics 8

Event Address: 300 TAYLOR RD, DOTHAN, AL 36303

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather:

DOTHAN WEATHER