Home | Membership | Age Calculator | Looking for a Team/Player? | Information / About Us | Team Insurance
Silver Slugger | Point Standings | World Series | Ring | TBUSA Rules | Contact Us | Login / Join

TBUSA WORLD SERIES SESSION III

JAMES OATES SPORTS COMPLEX / DOTHAN, AL
June 26, 2021 through June 27, 2021

**2021 SPRING BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (DOTHAN, ALABAMA) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-15U $375.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT.


Visit Dothan


PLEASE CLICK RESULTS FOR SEED #

 

**FIELD LOCATIONS** 

 

JAMES OATES BASEBALL COMPLEX - 300 TAYLOR RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303 

 PITTMAN FIELD - 1701 STADIUM DR., DOTHAN, AL 36301  

NORTHCUTT FIELD - 501 RECREATION RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303 

MIRACLE FIELD - 501 RECREATION RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303 

 

8U/9U/10U/12U - JAMES OATES BASEBALL COMPLEX 

13U - MIRACLE FIELD  

14U - PITTMAN  

 15U - NORTHCUTT

PLEASE NOTE:

  PITTMAN FIELD (RIP HEWES STADIUM CONSTRUCTION) PLEASE PARK ON EASTSIDE OF STADIUM ENTER FROM TATE DRIVE



COACHES ONLY (1) TEAM COOLER ALLOWED IN PARK.  

NO PERSONAL COOLERS ALLOWED IN PARK.  

NO PETS ALLOWED IN PARK.

 

Tournament Entry Deadline:  June 23, 2021 at 6 pm CST 

Pay online or make checks payable to TBUSA.  

Saturday games will consist of pool play.  Seeding will be based on Saturdays performance leading into Sundays Championship with single elimination play.  Team trophies with individual awards for 1st and 2nd place teams in each age division.

7U
No teams have registered for this age group.

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Montgomery Zags 8 MONTGOMERY, AL
Pines - Spells 8 Nashville, GA
Albany Ga 8 Albany, GA
Troy Boys 8 Troy, AL
American Aftershocks 8 Dothan, AL
Ozark Express 8 Ozark, AL
Rebels 8u 8 Dothan, AL

9U
Team Name Age City, State
SGSA 9 Moultrie, GA
Gulf Coast Crush 9 Panama City, FL
Stingers 9 Thomasville, GA
South Ga A’s 9 ALBANY, GA
Sandlot Legends 9 Ashford, AL

10U
Team Name Age City, State
Emerald Coast Marlins 10 Panama City Beach, FL
L.A. Surge 10 Foley, AL
Crushers 10 Ozark, AL
Hornets 10 Ashford, AL
Mpact Sports 11U 10 Marianna, FL

11U
No teams have registered for this age group.

12U
Team Name Age City, State
Sandlot 12 Apalachicola, FL
Crush Baseball 12 Florida Panhandle, FL
Beehive Stars 12u 12 Auburn, AL
HK Prime 9 12 Dothan, AL
Trojans 12u 12 Troy, AL
Winthrop Cardinals 12 Tallahassee, FL
Miken Magic 12U 12 Albany, GA
DKSA ELITE 12U 12 Thomasville, GA

13U
Team Name Age City, State
North Florida Grit 13 Freeport, FL
Young Guns 13 Brantley, AL
Tri County Lightning 13 Marianna, FL
Dothan Expos 13U 13 MIDLAND CITY, AL
DKSA ELITE 13U 13 Thomasville, GA
HK Prime 9 13 Dothan, AL
Pipeline Prime 13 Navarre, FL
Slammers 13 Ozark, AL
Emerald Coast Blues 13 Navarre, FL

14U
Team Name Age City, State
Bucks Baseball 14 DeFuniak Springs, FL
S.A.T. / Titans 14 Dothan, AL
Next Level Baseball 14 Tallahassee, FL
HK Prime 9 14 Dothan, AL
Florida Grind 14U 14 Florida Grind 14U, FL
SOPRO 14 Headland, AL
DKSA Elite 14U 14 Thomasville, GA

15U
Team Name Age City, State
Troy Warriors 15 Troy, AL
WFBA 14U White 14 Cantonment, FL
Adiktiv Elite 15U 15 Panhandle, FL
Team Vision 15 Niceville, FL
BeachSox Baseball 15 Navarre, FL
Prime 9 White 15 Dothan, AL
Post 12 15 Dothan, AL

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
12
American Aftershocks
Troy Boys
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
21
7
Ozark Express
Rebels 8u
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
2
7
American Aftershocks
Montgomery Zags
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2
7
17
Ozark Express
Albany Ga
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3
12
12
Troy Boys
Pines - Spells
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
0
17
Rebels 8u
Albany Ga
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
8
13
Montgomery Zags
Pines - Spells
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2
14
1
Troy Boys
Rebels 8u
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
16
6
Pines - Spells
American Aftershocks
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
10
9
Montgomery Zags
Ozark Express
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
7
11
Troy Boys
Pines - Spells
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:30 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
6
4
Albany Ga
Montgomery Zags
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM5)
7
8
Pines - Spells
Albany Ga
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
10
Gulf Coast Crush
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
22
4
Gulf Coast Crush
Stingers
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
18
4
Sandlot Legends
SGSA
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
4
4
Stingers
South Ga A’s
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
9
20
SGSA
South Ga A’s
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
12
5
Stingers
SGSA
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
8
7
South Ga A’s
Gulf Coast Crush
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
11
9
Sandlot Legends
Stingers
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3)
4
5
South Ga A’s
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
10
Crushers
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
1
20
Crushers
Hornets
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
10
7
Mpact Sports 11U
Emerald Coast Marlins
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
4
16
L.A. Surge
Hornets
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
4
13
Emerald Coast Marlins
L.A. Surge
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
7
17
Emerald Coast Marlins
Crushers
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
8
7
Mpact Sports 11U
L.A. Surge
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
19
0
Hornets
Crushers
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
3
16
Mpact Sports 11U
Hornets
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
6
HK Prime 9
Crush Baseball
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
6
5
Trojans 12u
Winthrop Cardinals
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
7
9
HK Prime 9
Beehive Stars 12u
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
13
3
Trojans 12u
Miken Magic 12U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
13
3
Sandlot
Crush Baseball
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
14
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
Winthrop Cardinals
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
4
14
Sandlot
Miken Magic 12U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
7
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
Beehive Stars 12u
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
8
10
HK Prime 9
Sandlot
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
9
11
Beehive Stars 12u
Miken Magic 12U
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
4
3
DKSA ELITE 12U
Winthrop Cardinals
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
14
1
Trojans 12u
Crush Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
10
5
Sandlot
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM5)
5
8
Miken Magic 12U
Trojans 12u
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM6)
3
4
Sandlot
Trojans 12u
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
8
Tri County Lightning
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY
1
16
HK Prime 9
Slammers
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
4
5
Tri County Lightning
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY
6
8
HK Prime 9
Pipeline Prime
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
0
9
North Florida Grit
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY
15
0
Slammers
Young Guns
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM BREWTON
3
3
Emerald Coast Blues
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM HARDY
8
0
Pipeline Prime
Young Guns
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM BREWTON
12
1
Emerald Coast Blues
North Florida Grit
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY
5
6
Young Guns
HK Prime 9
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
6
0
Emerald Coast Blues
Dothan Expos 13U
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM2)
16
1
Slammers
HK Prime 9
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM3)
1
13
Pipeline Prime
Tri County Lightning
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM BREWTON (GM4)
0
5
Emerald Coast Blues
Slammers
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM5)
10
1
DKSA ELITE 13U
North Florida Grit
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM BREWTON (GM6)
5
0
Tri County Lightning
DKSA ELITE 13U
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM BREWTON (GM7)
8
9
Slammers
Tri County Lightning
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 2:40 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
0
DKSA Elite 14U
S.A.T. / Titans
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
19
1
DKSA Elite 14U
HK Prime 9
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
6
2
Bucks Baseball
S.A.T. / Titans
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
0
11
Next Level Baseball
HK Prime 9
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
14
5
Bucks Baseball
SOPRO
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
3
5
Next Level Baseball
Florida Grind 14U
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
13
0
Florida Grind 14U
SOPRO
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 6:00 PM PITTMAN
3
2
Bucks Baseball
S.A.T. / Titans
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
12
1
Florida Grind 14U
SOPRO
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
3
4
Bucks Baseball
Florida Grind 14U
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM3)
5
7
HK Prime 9
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM4)
3
8
DKSA Elite 14U
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (GM5)
11
1
Florida Grind 14U
Next Level Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
1
Post 12
Troy Warriors
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
5
1
Adiktiv Elite 15U
Post 12
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT
5
11
Troy Warriors
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
3
4
Adiktiv Elite 15U
Prime 9 White
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT
6
1
Team Vision
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT
12
4
Prime 9 White
WFBA 14U White
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 4:20 PM NORTHCUTT
18
0
Team Vision
WFBA 14U White
-vs- 06/26/2021 - 6:00 PM NORTHCUTT
0
8
Adiktiv Elite 15U
Post 12
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GM1)
14
1
Prime 9 White
WFBA 14U White
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GM2)
7
3
Post 12
Prime 9 White
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GM3)
8
5
BeachSox Baseball
Troy Warriors
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GM4)
5
4
Team Vision
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT (GM5)
1
3
Post 12
Team Vision
-vs- 06/27/2021 - 4:20 PM NORTHCUTT (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Albany Ga 4-0-0 4-0-0 1 1
Pines - Spells 3-1-1 4-6-1 2 3
Troy Boys 2-1-1 2-1-1 3 2
Montgomery Zags 2-2-0 4-6-0 4 4
Ozark Express 1-2-0 9-51-0 5 5
American Aftershocks 0-3-0 0-3-0 6 6
Rebels 8u 0-3-0 0-3-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 American Aftershocks 4 Troy Boys 12
6-26 Ozark Express 21 Rebels 8u 7
6-26 American Aftershocks 2 Montgomery Zags 7
6-26 Ozark Express 7 Albany Ga 17
6-26 Troy Boys 12 Pines - Spells 12
6-26 Rebels 8u 0 Albany Ga 17
6-26 Montgomery Zags 8 Pines - Spells 13
6-27 Troy Boys 14 Rebels 8u 1
6-27 Pines - Spells 16 American Aftershocks 6
6-27 Montgomery Zags 10 Ozark Express 9
6-27 Troy Boys 7 Pines - Spells 11
6-27 Albany Ga 6 Montgomery Zags 4
6-27 Pines - Spells 7 Albany Ga 8

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Sandlot Legends 4-0-0 17-6-1 1 1
South Ga A’s 2-1-1 2-1-1 2 2
Gulf Coast Crush 1-2-0 16-21-0 3 3
Stingers 1-2-1 3-4-1 4 4
SGSA 0-3-0 0-5-1 5 5

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 Gulf Coast Crush 3 Sandlot Legends 10
6-26 Gulf Coast Crush 22 Stingers 4
6-26 Sandlot Legends 18 SGSA 4
6-26 Stingers 4 South Ga A’s 4
6-26 SGSA 9 South Ga A’s 20
6-27 Stingers 12 SGSA 5
6-27 South Ga A’s 8 Gulf Coast Crush 7
6-27 Sandlot Legends 11 Stingers 9
6-27 South Ga A’s 4 Sandlot Legends 5

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Hornets 4-0-0 35-14-0 1 1
Mpact Sports 11U 3-1-0 5-5-1 2 2
L.A. Surge 1-2-0 1-2-0 3 3
Crushers 1-3-0 2-12-0 4 5
Emerald Coast Marlins 0-3-0 1-9-0 5 4

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 Crushers 9 Mpact Sports 11U 10
6-26 Crushers 1 Hornets 20
6-26 Mpact Sports 11U 10 Emerald Coast Marlins 7
6-26 L.A. Surge 4 Hornets 16
6-26 Emerald Coast Marlins 4 L.A. Surge 13
6-27 Emerald Coast Marlins 7 Crushers 17
6-27 Mpact Sports 11U 8 L.A. Surge 7
6-27 Hornets 19 Crushers 0
6-27 Mpact Sports 11U 3 Hornets 16

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Trojans 12u 5-0-0 23-5-1 1 2
Sandlot 3-2-0 14-11-2 2 5
DKSA ELITE 12U 3-1-0 13-8-0 3 1
Miken Magic 12U 2-2-0 9-6-0 4 6
HK Prime 9 1-2-0 4-15-0 5 4
Beehive Stars 12u 1-2-0 10-5-0 6 3
Crush Baseball 0-3-0 2-5-0 7 7
Winthrop Cardinals 0-3-0 2-7-0 8 8

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 HK Prime 9 7 Crush Baseball 6
6-26 Trojans 12u 6 Winthrop Cardinals 5
6-26 HK Prime 9 7 Beehive Stars 12u 9
6-26 Trojans 12u 13 Miken Magic 12U 3
6-26 Sandlot 13 Crush Baseball 3
6-26 DKSA ELITE 12U 14 Winthrop Cardinals 2
6-26 Sandlot 4 Miken Magic 12U 14
6-26 DKSA ELITE 12U 7 Beehive Stars 12u 2
6-27 HK Prime 9 8 Sandlot 10
6-27 Beehive Stars 12u 9 Miken Magic 12U 11
6-27 DKSA ELITE 12U 4 Winthrop Cardinals 3
6-27 Trojans 12u 14 Crush Baseball 1
6-27 Sandlot 10 DKSA ELITE 12U 5
6-27 Miken Magic 12U 5 Trojans 12u 8
6-27 Sandlot 3 Trojans 12u 4

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Tri County Lightning 3-2-0 16-6-3 1 6
Slammers 4-1-0 7-2-0 2 1
DKSA ELITE 13U 3-1-0 14-4-1 3 2
Pipeline Prime 2-1-0 7-6-0 4 3
Emerald Coast Blues 2-1-1 2-1-1 5 4
Dothan Expos 13U 1-1-1 28-11-2 6 5
North Florida Grit 0-3-0 3-10-0 7 7
HK Prime 9 1-3-0 7-18-0 8 9
Young Guns 0-3-0 10-28-1 9 8

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 Tri County Lightning 5 DKSA ELITE 13U 8
6-26 HK Prime 9 1 Slammers 16
6-26 Tri County Lightning 4 Dothan Expos 13U 5
6-26 HK Prime 9 6 Pipeline Prime 8
6-26 North Florida Grit 0 DKSA ELITE 13U 9
6-26 Slammers 15 Young Guns 0
6-26 Emerald Coast Blues 3 Dothan Expos 13U 3
6-26 Pipeline Prime 8 Young Guns 0
6-26 Emerald Coast Blues 12 North Florida Grit 1
6-27 Young Guns 5 HK Prime 9 6
6-27 Emerald Coast Blues 6 Dothan Expos 13U 0
6-27 Slammers 16 HK Prime 9 1
6-27 Pipeline Prime 1 Tri County Lightning 13
6-27 Emerald Coast Blues 0 Slammers 5
6-27 DKSA ELITE 13U 10 North Florida Grit 1
6-27 Tri County Lightning 5 DKSA ELITE 13U 0
6-27 Slammers 8 Tri County Lightning 9

14U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Florida Grind 14U 5-0-0 13-9-1 1 2
Next Level Baseball 2-3-0 2-3-0 2 5
DKSA Elite 14U 2-1-0 7-4-0 3 1
Bucks Baseball 3-1-0 15-18-2 3 3
HK Prime 9 1-2-0 9-8-1 5 4
S.A.T. / Titans 0-3-0 5-19-0 6 6
SOPRO 0-3-0 1-5-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 DKSA Elite 14U 18 S.A.T. / Titans 0
6-26 DKSA Elite 14U 19 HK Prime 9 1
6-26 Bucks Baseball 6 S.A.T. / Titans 2
6-26 Next Level Baseball 0 HK Prime 9 11
6-26 Bucks Baseball 14 SOPRO 5
6-26 Next Level Baseball 3 Florida Grind 14U 5
6-26 Florida Grind 14U 13 SOPRO 0
6-27 Bucks Baseball 3 S.A.T. / Titans 2
6-27 Florida Grind 14U 12 SOPRO 1
6-27 Bucks Baseball 3 Florida Grind 14U 4
6-27 HK Prime 9 5 Next Level Baseball 7
6-27 DKSA Elite 14U 3 Next Level Baseball 8
6-27 Florida Grind 14U 11 Next Level Baseball 1

15U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Team Vision 4-0-0 4-0-0 1 1
Post 12 2-3-0 2-3-0 2 6
Prime 9 White 3-1-0 7-7-0 3 2
Adiktiv Elite 15U 1-2-0 3-6-0 4 3
BeachSox Baseball 2-2-0 6-3-1 5 4
Troy Warriors 1-2-0 4-6-0 6 5
WFBA 14U White 0-3-0 0-6-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-26 Post 12 0 Troy Warriors 1
6-26 Adiktiv Elite 15U 5 Post 12 1
6-26 Troy Warriors 5 BeachSox Baseball 11
6-26 Adiktiv Elite 15U 3 Prime 9 White 4
6-26 Team Vision 6 BeachSox Baseball 1
6-26 Prime 9 White 12 WFBA 14U White 4
6-26 Team Vision 18 WFBA 14U White 0
6-27 Adiktiv Elite 15U 0 Post 12 8
6-27 Prime 9 White 14 WFBA 14U White 1
6-27 Post 12 7 Prime 9 White 3
6-27 BeachSox Baseball 8 Troy Warriors 5
6-27 Team Vision 5 BeachSox Baseball 4
6-27 Post 12 1 Team Vision 3

Event Address: 300 TAYLOR RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather:

DOTHAN WEATHER

Visit Dothan